|
2022 Race Assignments - NXR Midwest Regional
Published by
Nov 10th 2022, 2:05pm
Boys Championship Race TEAMS | | | | |
2:00pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Biltimier |
Thomas |
11 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel |
Capes |
Jack |
10 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel |
Grove |
Kyle |
11 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel |
Jay |
Kiefer |
10 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel |
Mallon |
Connor |
12 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel |
Mathison |
Kole |
12 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel |
Provenzano |
Anthony |
11 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel |
Bineyard |
Elijah |
11 |
Jennings Jags A, IN |
Zionsville |
Handy |
Ryan |
12 |
Jennings Jags A, IN |
Zionsville |
Helton |
Matthew |
12 |
Jennings Jags A, IN |
Zionsville |
Mayo |
Evan |
11 |
Jennings Jags A, IN |
Zionsville |
Nobbe |
Will |
12 |
Jennings Jags A, IN |
Zionsville |
Spees |
Sam |
11 |
Jennings Jags A, IN |
Zionsvile |
Turnbull |
Jack |
10 |
Jennings Jags A, IN |
Zionsville |
Cox |
Cameron |
9 |
Center Grove Track and XC Club, IN |
Center Grove High School |
Farmer |
Levi |
12 |
Center Grove Track and XC Club, IN |
Center Grove High School |
Garrett |
Ty |
12 |
Center Grove Track and XC Club, IN |
Center Grove High School |
Mimbela |
Parker |
12 |
Center Grove Track and XC Club, IN |
Center Grove High School |
Montgomery |
Kyle |
11 |
Center Grove Track and XC Club, IN |
Center Grove High School |
Rockwell |
Gavin |
11 |
Center Grove Track and XC Club, IN |
Center Grove High School |
Rockwell |
Jarret |
12 |
Center Grove Track and XC Club, IN |
Center Grove High School |
Hobbeheydar |
Sam |
12 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Klaus |
Jonathon |
10 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Larson |
Adler |
12 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Mendez |
Mateo |
11 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Russell |
William |
12 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Smith |
Charlie |
12 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Tong |
Akot |
11 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Burns |
Ashton |
12 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville High School |
Click |
Caden |
11 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville High School |
Moor |
Alec |
11 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville High School |
Neal |
Ronnie |
10 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville High School |
Propst |
Asher |
12 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville High School |
Rinker |
Sam |
11 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville High School |
Strong |
Jack |
10 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville High School |
Arlington |
Trevor |
11 |
BG, IN |
Chesterton High School |
Berger |
Bobby |
12 |
BG, IN |
Chesterton High School |
Herzog |
Tyler |
11 |
BG, IN |
Chesterton High School |
O'Connor |
Evan |
11 |
BG, IN |
Chesterton High School |
Tuck |
Jackson |
12 |
BG, IN |
Chesterton High School |
Tuck |
Joshua |
12 |
BG, IN |
Chesterton High School |
Wilgocki |
Oliver |
11 |
BG, IN |
Chesterton High School |
Fedders |
Braeden |
12 |
Comet XC Club A, OH |
Mason |
Liao |
Max |
11 |
Comet XC Club A, OH |
Mason |
Markich |
Aidan |
12 |
Comet XC Club A, OH |
Mason |
Mroczka |
James |
12 |
Comet XC Club A, OH |
Mason |
ROE |
Brendan |
11 |
Comet XC Club A, OH |
Mason |
Schachleiter |
Isaac |
12 |
Comet XC Club A, OH |
Mason |
XU |
Jerry |
11 |
Comet XC Club A, OH |
Mason |
Ackley |
Connor |
12 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Banks |
Toby |
12 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Boyd |
Brody |
11 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Clark |
Ryan |
12 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson high school |
Egolf |
Aaron |
12 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Kafka |
Alexander |
12 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Davidson |
Rona |
Justin |
10 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson High School |
Brown |
Conor |
12 |
AMDG, OH |
St. Xavier High School |
Bruns |
Alex |
10 |
AMDG, OH |
St. Xavier High School |
Fernandez |
Landen |
10 |
AMDG, OH |
St. Xavier High School |
Fox |
Luke |
11 |
AMDG, OH |
St. Xavier High School |
Sams |
Colin |
12 |
AMDG, OH |
St. Xavier High School |
Schwetschenau |
Scott |
11 |
AMDG, OH |
St. Xavier High School |
Trapp |
Evan |
11 |
AMDG, OH |
St. Xaiver High School |
Lanoy |
Isaiah |
12 |
Lancaster Storm A, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Lanoy |
Kaiden |
12 |
Lancaster Storm A, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Lanoy |
Trevor |
12 |
Lancaster Storm A, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Schorr |
Carter |
11 |
Lancaster Storm A, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Schorr |
Zane |
11 |
Lancaster Storm A, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Taylor |
Wes |
11 |
Lancaster Storm A, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Thress |
Colton |
12 |
Lancaster Storm A, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Boyce |
Cohen |
12 |
Marlington, OH |
Marlington |
Cernansky |
Colin |
11 |
Marlington, OH |
Marlington |
Citino |
Logan |
11 |
Marlington, OH |
Marlington |
Minor |
Nash |
12 |
Marlington, OH |
Marlington |
Nicholls |
Mike (Michael) |
11 |
Marlington, OH |
Marlington |
Ryan |
Luke |
10 |
Marlington, OH |
Marlington |
Bolton |
Jacob |
10 |
Coffman Rocks A, OH |
Dublin Coffman High School |
Heyob |
Zac |
11 |
Coffman Rocks A, OH |
Dublin Coffman High School |
Mastny |
Dylan |
10 |
Coffman Rocks A, OH |
Dublin Coffman High School |
McGraw |
Will |
12 |
Coffman Rocks A, OH |
Dublin Coffman High School |
Ozbun |
Caden |
11 |
Coffman Rocks A, OH |
Dublin Coffman High School |
Roe |
Jackson |
12 |
Coffman Rocks A, OH |
Dublin Coffman High School |
Shaughnessy |
Liam |
12 |
Coffman Rocks A, OH |
Dublin Coffman High School |
Bugner |
Andrew |
11 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Bugner |
Zach |
12 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Hach |
Dillon |
12 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Piehler |
Andrew |
12 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Ramos |
Santino |
12 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Sebaugh |
Jake |
11 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Warmement |
Michael |
12 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Curp |
Asher |
12 |
Liberty North Running Club, MO |
Liberty North High School |
Forquer |
Sean |
10 |
Liberty North Running Club, MO |
Liberty North High School |
Kleinhen |
Collin |
11 |
Liberty North Running Club, MO |
Liberty North High School |
Kleinhen |
Kaden |
11 |
Liberty North Running Club, MO |
Liberty North High School |
PerezRuiz |
Jorge |
12 |
Liberty North Running Club, MO |
Liberty North High School |
Tapp |
Grayson |
12 |
Liberty North Running Club, MO |
Liberty North High School |
Wilde |
Sage |
11 |
Liberty North Running Club, MO |
Liberty North High School |
Abrams |
Tucker |
12 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Hauser |
Andrew |
11 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Kemey |
Ian |
12 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Kim |
Matthew |
9 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Sievers |
Luke |
9 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Sumerall |
Hudson |
12 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Welty |
Ty |
12 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Brazel |
Zachary |
11 |
Jackson Running Club, MO |
Jackson Senior High |
Craigmiles |
Kyle |
12 |
Jackson Running Club, MO |
Jackson Senior High School |
Gentry |
Bryce |
11 |
Jackson Running Club, MO |
Jackson Senior High |
Kiefer |
Evan |
12 |
Jackson Running Club, MO |
Jackson Senior High |
Mccadams |
Cade |
12 |
Jackson Running Club, MO |
Jackson Senior High |
Puls |
Cole |
12 |
Jackson Running Club, MO |
Jackson Senior High |
Wendel |
Hunter |
12 |
Jackson Running Club, MO |
Jackson Senior High |
Borger |
Gavin |
11 |
The Cougar Running Club A, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Maloney |
Dylan |
10 |
The Cougar Running Club A, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
O'Shea |
Owen |
12 |
The Cougar Running Club A, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Reynoso |
Ethan |
12 |
The Cougar Running Club A, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Sorg |
BJ |
12 |
The Cougar Running Club A, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Viger |
Camyn |
11 |
The Cougar Running Club A, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Bandukwala |
Aden |
11 |
The Dale A, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Gamboa |
Jesse |
12 |
The Dale A, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Kamenev |
Nikita |
10 |
The Dale A, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Lowe |
Max |
11 |
The Dale A, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Miller |
Grant |
12 |
The Dale A, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Skora |
Michael |
12 |
The Dale A, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Watcke |
Dan |
12 |
The Dale A, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Bender |
Zach |
11 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Eddington |
Ryan |
11 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Ferris |
Topher |
12 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Gartlan |
Leo |
12 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Gaspar |
Asa |
12 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Schroder |
Grant |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Weber |
Caden |
11 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Crooks |
Nolan |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Hosty |
Shane |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Mclaughlin |
Colin |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Poeschel |
Josh |
11 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Smott |
Carter |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Spirek |
Jeffrey |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Traugott |
Josh |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Boudreault |
Cole |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Carr |
DJ |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Eckman |
Braden |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Myers |
Dylan |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Perez |
Will |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Sabev |
George |
11 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Stawarz |
Campbell |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Cruz |
Sam |
12 |
TigerXC, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Hatzinger |
Caleb |
12 |
TigerXC, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Narayanan |
Josiah |
10 |
TigerXC, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Nelson |
Colin |
12 |
TigerXC, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Noel |
Aiden |
10 |
TigerXC, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Virginelli |
Nathan |
12 |
TigerXC, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Yonker |
Lucas |
12 |
TigerXC, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Arcuri |
Gino |
10 |
Southern Maine University A, IL |
Maine South |
Arcuri |
Luca |
12 |
Southern Maine University A, IL |
Maine South |
Charley |
Liam |
11 |
Southern Maine University A, IL |
Maine South |
Charley |
Owen |
11 |
Southern Maine University A, IL |
Maine South |
Chon |
Kyungsoo |
12 |
Southern Maine University A, IL |
Maine South |
Coretitz |
Levi |
9 |
Southern Maine University A, IL |
Maine South |
Foley |
Connor |
11 |
Southern Maine University A, IL |
Maine South |
Burns |
Oliver |
12 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Czerwinski |
Thomas |
9 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Davis |
Quinn |
10 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Miller |
Easton |
11 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Stahl |
Owen |
11 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Tracey |
Ryan |
12 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Williams |
Cullen |
11 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Augustine |
Owen |
12 |
One Team Athletics, IL |
Oak Park River Forest |
Carstens |
Roger |
12 |
One Team Athletics, IL |
Oak Park River Forest |
Johnson |
Daniel |
11 |
One Team Athletics, IL |
Oak Park River Forest |
Michelotti |
Michael |
11 |
One Team Athletics, IL |
Oak Park River Forest |
Newhart |
Liam |
12 |
One Team Athletics, IL |
Oak Park River Forest |
O'Connor |
Lewis |
11 |
One Team Athletics, IL |
Oak Park River Forest |
Parrell |
Nick |
12 |
One Team Athletics, IL |
Oak Park River Forest |
Casaccio |
Jack |
12 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine High School |
Elliott |
Owen |
12 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine HS |
Hansen |
Andy |
11 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine HS |
Hayes |
Carter |
10 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine High School |
Keller |
Christian |
12 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine HS |
Krieg |
Alexander |
9 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine HS |
Krieg |
Mason |
12 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine High School |
Boehm |
Connor |
12 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Castrillon |
Nicolas |
12 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Close |
Zac |
11 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Glenn |
Robert |
11 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Hinderliter |
Tony |
11 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Lopez |
Andres |
12 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Palmer |
Ryan |
12 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Collins |
Aidan |
12 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Ferrell |
Michael |
12 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Guevara |
Ruben |
12 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Henning |
Cillian |
11 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
McGovern |
Matthew |
12 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Strayer |
Nicholas |
11 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Wuggazer |
Benjamin |
10 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
|
|
|
|
|
2022 NXR Midwest |
|
|
|
|
Boys Championship Race INDIVIDUALS |
|
|
|
|
2:00pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Alford |
Connell |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Chelsea High School |
Anderson |
Benne |
12 |
Unattached, MI |
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills |
Armstrong |
Landon |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Bluffton High School |
Baker |
Will |
10 |
MGXC Club, OH |
Mount Gilead |
Baker |
Ian |
10 |
Bulldogs, IN |
Brownsburg HS |
Baker |
Julian |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Mt. Zion High School |
Balzer |
Zachary |
12 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Bauschke |
Liam |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Mishawaka |
Bracken |
Andrew |
12 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Burns |
Connor |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Southern Boone County |
Campbell |
Hobbs |
12 |
Joplin Running Club, MO |
Joplin High School |
Caylor |
Ashenafi |
12 |
Southeastern A, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Clark |
Anthony |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Perrysburg High School |
Collman |
Jackson |
12 |
Btown XC Club B, IL |
Civic Memorial |
Conroy |
Matthew |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
Cook |
Nick |
11 |
Raiders, IN |
Wapahani |
Day |
Weston |
11 |
Irish XC, OH |
Dublin Scioto |
Fackler |
Xander |
11 |
Bryan, OH |
Bryan |
Farris |
Brock |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Boardman |
Finnegan |
Huck |
12 |
Shelby A, OH |
Shelby |
Gabelman |
Ben |
11 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Galbraith |
Zeke |
12 |
WHDP A, OH |
West Holmes |
Garcia |
Mitch |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Saint Charles East |
Genisio |
Gavin |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Benton |
Gildea |
Jack |
12 |
BTown Running Club A, IN |
Bloomington South |
Goins |
Jaiden |
11 |
Harrison, IN |
Harrison (WL) |
Grant |
Jcim |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Northview High School |
Hadler |
Elijah |
12 |
Medina Highland, OH |
Medina Highland High School |
Hammer |
Trystn |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs South |
Harris |
Tyler |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Kickapoo High School |
Henkle |
Brayden |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Franklin Central High School |
Horton |
Ian |
11 |
Joplin Running Club, MO |
Joplin High School |
Horton |
Ian |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Joplin High School |
Hughes |
Evan |
12 |
QPXC A, MO |
Hickman HS |
Ilg |
Eli |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Jackson High School |
Jack |
Agnew |
12 |
Carroll Patriot Pack A, OH |
Carroll High School |
Johnson |
Dale |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Sterling High School |
Jones |
Hunter |
12 |
Up North Elite, MI |
Benzie Central |
Katsogianos |
Andrew |
12 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect HS |
Kearns |
Daniel |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
West Geauga |
Kernaghan |
Caleb |
12 |
Decatur Catholic Running Club, IL |
Saint Teresa High School |
Khan |
Sherjeel |
11 |
Bulldogs, IN |
Brownsburg HS |
Kimmel |
Landon |
9 |
Tipp XC, OH |
Tippecanoe |
King |
Nolan |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Evansville Central High School |
Kittrell |
Mac |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
DePaul college prep |
Kozlowski |
Will |
11 |
Lane, IL |
Lane Tech |
Langley |
Tyler |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Brighton High School |
Lowe |
Quintin |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Batavia High School |
Massie |
Nathan |
12 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Miller |
Steven |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne High School |
Moster |
Luke |
10 |
Purple Storm, IN |
Guerin Catholic |
Nalley |
Dylon |
11 |
Marion Polar Bears A, IL |
Marion Il High School |
Naughton |
Liam |
11 |
Arlington XC, IL |
John Hersey High School |
Newport |
Riley |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Dekalb |
Nifong |
Noah |
10 |
Highlanders, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Nolan |
Connor |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Eastern High School |
Nosek |
Evan |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Kaneland |
Nygaard |
Erik |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Bluffton High School |
Papas |
Spiro |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Green High School |
Papas |
Theo |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Green High School |
Parekh |
Akili |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Latin School of Chicago |
Parker |
Ty |
11 |
Northmen, MI |
Walled Lake Northern |
Razor |
Joshua |
12 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Reed |
Marshall |
12 |
QPXC B, MO |
Hickman HS |
Rheam |
Ryan |
11 |
BTown Running Club A, IN |
Bloomington South |
Ricchiuti |
Sam |
11 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Rice |
Thomas |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Glenoak |
Richards |
Finn |
10 |
Redwings, IL |
Benet Academy |
Rudraraju |
Saketh |
11 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Runkle |
Marcus |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Fairfield Union |
Sato |
Trey |
11 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Schroff |
Matthew |
10 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy orange |
Snyder |
Luke |
9 |
Indians, OH |
Rittman High School |
Stevenson |
Luke |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Pattonville |
Suliman |
Luke |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Skyline High School |
Temple |
Michael |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Pickerington North HS |
Tindall |
Chance |
10 |
Joplin Running Club, MO |
Joplin High School |
Torres |
Mario |
12 |
Grove Street, IL |
Buffalo Grove |
Turner |
Chris |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Nordonia High School |
Vanderschaaf |
Carson |
12 |
Unattached - MI A, MI |
Marquette Senior High School |
Walton |
Andrew |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
FairField Union |
Weeks |
Josh |
11 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton high school |
Wegner |
Kolbey |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Winamac Community High School |
Wesseldyk |
Colin |
12 |
Unattached, MI |
Otsego High School |
Wilson |
Conyer |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Northrop |
Wortham |
James |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Saint Charles West High |
Young |
Tesfaye |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
GlenOak |
Zeck |
Dylan |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Terre Haute North |
Zuckett |
Elliot |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Jackson High School |
|
Girls Championship Race TEAMS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:45pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Applegate |
Ansley |
9 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville |
Applegate |
Kennedy |
11 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville |
Cooper |
Brinkley |
10 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville |
Hazelrigg |
Paige |
12 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville |
Lahee |
Brooke |
12 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville |
Perez |
Nadia |
11 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville |
Rempe |
Summer |
11 |
Monster Island A, IN |
Noblesville |
Baker |
Lily |
12 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Kiesler |
Julia |
12 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Klaus |
Julie |
12 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Meza |
Jessica |
12 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Newell |
Brianna |
12 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Sherlock |
Ainsely |
9 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
White |
Ellen |
12 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Goebel |
Alexis |
10 |
The Spartan Project, IN |
Homestead |
Knoblauch |
Addison |
11 |
The Spartan Project, IN |
Homestead |
Niezer |
Daisy |
9 |
The Spartan Project, IN |
Homestead |
Peckinpaugh |
Elise |
12 |
The Spartan Project, IN |
Homestead |
Perego |
Caterina |
9 |
The Spartan Project, IN |
Homestead |
Anderson |
Anika |
11 |
Viking Run Club, IN |
Valparaiso High School |
Byvoets |
Brooke |
11 |
Viking Run Club, IN |
Valparaiso High School |
Cavanaugh |
Becca |
11 |
Viking Run Club, IN |
Valparaiso High School |
Coulopoulos |
Angela |
11 |
Viking Run Club, IN |
Valparaiso High School |
Ehrhardt |
Elizabeth |
11 |
Viking Run Club, IN |
Valparaiso High School |
Hatch |
Liv |
11 |
Viking Run Club, IN |
Valparaiso High School |
Wheeler |
Allie |
11 |
Viking Run Club, IN |
Valparaiso High School |
Clark |
Hannah |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Kropf |
Faye |
12 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Maple |
Sarah |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Panning |
Lexi |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Schlicker |
Lilly |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Walters |
Ellie |
10 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Weller |
Mallory |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Atzinger |
Ginger |
11 |
Highlanders A, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Barnes |
Bella |
9 |
Highlanders A, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Elliott |
Emerson |
11 |
Highlanders A, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Liddle |
Savanna |
12 |
Highlanders A, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Main |
Allie |
11 |
Highlanders A, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Mosier |
Hallie |
12 |
Highlanders A, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Stewart |
Kaitlyn |
11 |
Highlanders A, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Condit |
Carlie |
11 |
Comet XC Club, OH |
Mason |
Legault |
Avery |
12 |
Comet XC Club, OH |
Mason |
Markich |
Nadia |
10 |
Comet XC Club, OH |
|
McKay |
Grace |
12 |
Comet XC Club, OH |
Mason |
Paschka |
Efa |
9 |
Comet XC Club, OH |
Mason |
Stephens |
Addison |
10 |
Comet XC Club, OH |
Mason |
Teply |
Bella |
9 |
Comet XC Club, OH |
Mason |
Gagliano |
Anna |
10 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Jones |
Caitlyn |
12 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson High School |
Kaulen |
Erica |
9 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard davidson |
Lane |
Sophie |
11 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson High School |
Schroyer |
Emi |
10 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Schulte |
Celia |
9 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Sweetman |
Dillon |
12 |
Davidson XC Club A, OH |
Hilliard Davidson High School |
Carpenter |
Brooke |
12 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome High School |
Fouts |
Natalie |
9 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dubin Jerome High School |
Martyna |
Cecilia |
12 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome High School |
Randolph |
Helen |
10 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome High School |
Rose |
Destiney |
12 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome High School |
Tang |
Vanessa |
11 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome High School |
Zajac |
Chloe |
10 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome High School |
Beemsterboer |
Mia |
12 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Confer |
Jamie |
12 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Hempstead |
Elise |
12 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Messer |
Kayla |
9 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Roberts |
Abby |
11 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Roberts |
Macie |
10 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Turner |
Rauni |
12 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Black |
Haley |
10 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Heine |
Mia |
11 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Neura |
Aubree |
12 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Petz |
Abby |
10 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Razavi |
Cara |
12 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Schmeller |
Ruth |
11 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Warnement |
Alexis |
9 |
Medina XC Club A, OH |
Medina High School |
Argabright |
Anna |
11 |
Avon Running Club A, OH |
Avon High School |
Gettings |
Maddie |
9 |
Avon Running Club A, OH |
Avon High School |
Harrington |
Maddie |
11 |
Avon Running Club A, OH |
Avon High School |
Pomfrey |
Sarah |
11 |
Avon Running Club A, OH |
Avon High School |
Reed |
Carolina |
10 |
Avon Running Club A, OH |
Avon High School |
Reed |
Savannah |
12 |
Avon Running Club A, OH |
Avon High School |
Reese |
Kaitlyn |
9 |
Avon Running Club A, OH |
Avon High School |
Allen |
Emmerson |
11 |
Southside Cross Club A, MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
Boley |
Magdalene |
12 |
Southside Cross Club A, MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
Grover |
Caitlin |
12 |
Southside Cross Club A, MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
Hays |
Molly |
9 |
Southside Cross Club A, MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
Rew |
Ella |
10 |
Southside Cross Club A, MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
Thielen |
Paige |
12 |
Southside Cross Club A, MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
Wahrenbrock |
Ashlyn |
9 |
Southside Cross Club A, MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
Barker |
Ellie |
11 |
Peculiar Panthers, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar HS |
Borum |
Alexis |
12 |
Peculiar Panthers, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar HS |
Chatfield |
Isabel |
11 |
Peculiar Panthers, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar HS |
Chatfield |
Tiffany |
11 |
Peculiar Panthers, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
Hill |
Kaylee |
12 |
Peculiar Panthers, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
Smith |
Ashlyn |
11 |
Peculiar Panthers, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar HS |
York |
Maya |
11 |
Peculiar Panthers, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar HS |
Crane |
Amelie |
10 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Ford |
Carolyn |
12 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Parsons |
Grace |
12 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Richardson |
Claire |
9 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Sexten |
Morgan |
12 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Walker |
Mae |
9 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Wheeler |
Addison |
10 |
RBXC, MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
Birkholz |
Addie |
9 |
SHORE Track Club A, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Gunnett |
Emma |
10 |
SHORE Track Club A, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Olney |
Jane |
10 |
SHORE Track Club A, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Olson |
Arianne |
12 |
SHORE Track Club A, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Porras |
Ava |
9 |
SHORE Track Club A, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Postma |
Megan |
12 |
SHORE Track Club A, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Sachs |
Helen |
10 |
SHORE Track Club A, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Behm |
Quincy |
9 |
Purple Track Club A, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Bowman |
Lydia |
11 |
Purple Track Club A, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Cooper |
Emily |
12 |
Purple Track Club A, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Forsyth |
Rachel |
11 |
Purple Track Club A, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Hume |
Katie |
11 |
Purple Track Club A, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Mello |
Natalie |
11 |
Purple Track Club A, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Sanok Dufallo |
Sylvia |
11 |
Purple Track Club A, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Beerhalter |
Lily |
12 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Bennis |
Bria |
12 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Berger |
Brooke |
12 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Klimek |
Katherine |
11 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Owens |
Margaret |
11 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Quinn |
Maggie |
9 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Quinn |
Michaela |
11 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Erickson |
Hailey |
12 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect High School |
Ginsberg |
Lily |
11 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect High School |
Kalaway |
Cameron |
12 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect High School |
Patterson |
Samantha |
12 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect High School |
Peterson |
Meg |
9 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect High School |
Wildhart |
Ireland |
10 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect High School |
Znajda |
Veronica |
10 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect High School |
Brennan |
Logan |
12 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Lovisa |
Anika |
10 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Pera |
Lexi |
11 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Piot |
Julie |
11 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Rashidian |
Sennah |
10 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Tandon |
Rianna |
9 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Tandon |
Shania |
9 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Brushaber |
Cassie |
10 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Gummerson |
Taya |
10 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Kics |
Gabrielle |
12 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Ledesma |
Maya |
10 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
McCollom |
Gabriella |
12 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Myers |
Kylie |
11 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Rodely |
Caprice |
9 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Casten |
Audrey |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Eddington |
Lily |
9 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Gilley |
Ava |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Harkness |
Karly |
11 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Hnatiuk |
Sydney |
11 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Pyne |
Claire |
12 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Todnem |
Alayna |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
George |
Addison |
12 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Hendren |
Ava |
11 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Laird |
Julia |
12 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Mogg |
Abby |
11 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Phillips |
Liv |
11 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Satre-Morales |
Lola |
10 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Tueting |
Kate |
11 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Armstrong |
Katie |
12 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central |
Armstrong |
Sara |
11 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Domier |
Bella |
11 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Domier |
Brynn |
9 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Piela |
Victoria |
12 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Sutter |
Jordan |
9 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Witt |
Sofia |
11 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Bylsma |
Anna |
11 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Cranny |
Shannon |
11 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Findley |
Kristina |
11 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Lange |
Charlotte |
12 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Lestina |
Scarlett |
12 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Melby |
Julianne |
11 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Sommerfeld |
Catherine |
12 |
Lyons A, IL |
Lyons |
Edwards |
Makenna |
12 |
Yorkville Distance, IL |
Yorkville high School |
Green |
Christy |
10 |
Yorkville Distance, IL |
Yorkville High School |
Keeler |
Sophia |
10 |
Yorkville Distance, IL |
Yorkville High School |
Melzer |
Katie |
12 |
Yorkville Distance, IL |
Yorkville High School |
Schraeder |
Ashley |
9 |
Yorkville Distance, IL |
Yorkville High School |
Triner |
Allegra |
11 |
Yorkville Distance, IL |
Yorkville High School |
Werderich |
Anita |
10 |
Yorkville Distance, IL |
Yorkville High School |
Coll |
Olivia |
11 |
Edwardsville Running Club A, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Knoyle |
Riley |
12 |
Edwardsville Running Club A, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Lueking |
Maya |
11 |
Edwardsville Running Club A, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Nuttall |
Emily |
12 |
Edwardsville Running Club A, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Popelar |
Madison |
9 |
Edwardsville Running Club A, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Hall |
Ruth |
12 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine HS |
Jordan |
Abigail |
10 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine HS |
Kawiecki |
Caroline |
12 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine HS |
O'Sullivan |
Tara |
12 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine HS |
Urbaniak |
Monika |
9 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine HS |
Whitcomb |
Katelyn |
12 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine HS |
Zach |
Emma |
12 |
Palatine XC Club A, IL |
Palatine HS |
Hegedus |
Jessica |
11 |
Nova, IN |
Avon High School |
Mosley |
Lauren |
11 |
Nova, IN |
Avon High School |
Schurr |
Eve |
10 |
Nova, IN |
Avon High School |
Taylor |
Hannah |
12 |
Nova, IN |
Avon High School |
Uberta |
Haley |
10 |
Nova, IN |
Avon High School |
Ventura |
Isabella |
10 |
Nova, IN |
Avon High School |
Webb |
Ava |
9 |
Nova, IN |
Avon High School |
Laput |
Ella |
10 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Lezark |
Madeline |
10 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Metz |
Eden |
9 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Mimnaugh |
Mikayla |
12 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Rastrelli |
Josefina |
11 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Rastrelli |
Samantha |
9 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Vander Bie |
Elizabeth |
11 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Dascoli |
Katy |
10 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel High School |
Elling |
Nola |
10 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel High School |
Bendaly |
Andy |
10 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel High School |
Finley |
Arden |
9 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel High School |
Cox |
Maddie |
9 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel High School |
Cate |
Lilliana |
9 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel High School |
Fletchall |
Natalie |
10 |
Lemrac A, IN |
Carmel High School |
|
|
|
|
|
2022 NXR Midwest |
|
|
|
|
Girls Championship Race INDIVIDUALS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:45pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Austin |
Hadessah |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Seeger |
Baker |
Josie |
11 |
Pioneer XC, MO |
Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, MO |
Beeks |
Ava |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Perrysburg High School |
Bentley |
Callie |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
East Central |
Biddle |
Grace |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Little Miami |
Bigelow |
Mallory |
10 |
Unattached, MI |
Oxford high school |
Brackenbury |
Abigail |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs High School |
Bragg |
Grace |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Cathedral |
Bruhn |
Sophia |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Carroll High School |
Burak |
Breanna |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Huntley High School |
Burak |
Brittney |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Huntley High School |
Burchi |
Carina |
9 |
Unattached, MI |
Whitmore Lake High School |
Butler |
Bella |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Oakwood High School |
Carr |
Kaitlyn |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Smithville High School |
Carter |
Zoe |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Normal University High School |
Chapman |
Brooke |
9 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Chaves-Bernal |
Brianna |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Rocky River High School |
Cohen |
Cassandra |
9 |
Yohan's Army, IN |
Hobart High School |
Cooper |
Amanda |
12 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Cornell |
Allison |
12 |
Huskies, MI |
Forest Hills Northern |
Cridge |
Lily |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Bishop Chatard |
David |
Tatum |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Richland County High School |
DeLuca |
Olivia |
11 |
Southern Maine University, IL |
Maine South |
Dennison |
Savannah |
12 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Denny |
Brodie |
12 |
Team Scrambled Legs, IL |
Anna-Jonesboro |
Deskins |
Lillian |
10 |
Unattached, MI |
Grosse Pointe North |
Dowty |
Libby |
9 |
Creek Running Club, IN |
Indian Creek High School |
Drosdak |
Abby |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Northmont |
Dunfee |
Ana |
12 |
LNXC, MI |
Loy Norrix |
Durrant |
Heather |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Larkin High School |
Eberly |
Carrigan |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Brighton High School |
Farrell |
Molly |
8 |
Unattached, IL |
Marshall HS |
Figueroa |
Elena |
10 |
Unattached, MI |
Saint joseph, mi high school |
Ford |
Lyric |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Montgomery Co. R-2 |
Germain |
Megan |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Otsego High School |
Gilmore |
Miah |
10 |
Red Devils, IL |
Murphysboro High School |
Gonzales |
Kayla |
12 |
Shelby, OH |
Shelby |
Gonzalez |
Isabella |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Crystal Lake South |
Gordon |
Madelyn |
11 |
Northmen, MI |
Walled Lake Northern |
Hammond |
Alyssa |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Oak Hills High School |
Harden |
Anna |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
John Hersey High School |
Hatley |
Kaitlyn |
11 |
Independent-No team affiliation, IL |
Glen Carbon Father McGivney |
Hegedus |
Jessica |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Avon |
Henry |
Elsa |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
St. Michael the Archangel |
Hensley |
Eva |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Oak Hills |
Hett |
Evelyn |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Jones College Prep |
Hibbard |
Maggie |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Glenbard West |
Hoover |
Cordelia |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
F.J. Reitz |
Jackson |
Victoria |
11 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Jacobs |
Gracie |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
St Teresa's High School |
Jarrell |
Ava |
10 |
Pendleton Running Club, IN |
Pendleton Heights High School |
Jensen |
Danielle |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
McHenry High School |
Johnson |
Maddy |
11 |
Irish XC, OH |
Dublin Scioto HS |
Johnson |
Holly |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Juliet |
Frum |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
|
Kennedy |
Sophia |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Park Tudor School |
Klinglesmith |
Sydney |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Westfield High School |
Klinglesmith |
Sydney |
12 |
Shamrock Running Club, IN |
|
Kuzma |
Allison |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Zeeland East |
Luna |
Adrienne |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Cor Jesu Academy |
Mathew |
Saniya |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Dunlap High School |
McDevitt |
Reese |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Francis Howell Central |
Meiser |
Hannah |
12 |
Btown XC Club, IL |
Bethalto Civic Memorial |
Mitchell |
Taylor |
10 |
Unattached, MI |
Otsego |
Mooney |
Cara |
12 |
Springboro, OH |
Springboro High School |
Muller |
Drew |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
East Grand Rapids |
Munoz |
Sofia |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Mt. Zion High School |
Myers |
Lily |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Bloomington South High School |
Nelson |
Naomi |
11 |
SHORE Track Club B, MI |
Grand Rapids Christian |
Newman |
Scout |
9 |
Bulldogs, IN |
Brownsburg HS |
Pasha |
Mia |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Warren Township |
Powers |
Maggie |
11 |
Southeastern, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Ransom |
Maeve |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Bay High School |
Robillard |
Mia |
12 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Rodbro |
Lucia |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Talawanda High School |
Schager |
Grace |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Glenbard North High School |
Selah |
White |
11 |
Irish XC, OH |
Dublin Scioto |
Smith |
Liz |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Westfield High Schoo |
Smith |
Liz |
11 |
Shamrock Running Club, IN |
|
Smith |
Peyton |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Linton-Stockton |
Stock |
Cheyanne |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Valpo high school |
Szolosi |
Sophia |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Athens High School |
Thormeier |
Kate |
10 |
Bryan, OH |
Bryan |
Vaikutis |
Gail |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
St. Joseph High School |
VanOtteren |
Natalie |
11 |
SHORE Track Club B, MI |
Grand Rapids Christian |
Volkart |
Alexandra |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Southern Boone County High School |
Weems |
Kyla |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
blue springs high school |
Wood |
Lucy |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School |
2022 NXR Midwest | | | | |
Boys FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE |
|
|
|
|
9:45am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Abramowitz |
Phillip |
10 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Acorn |
Henry |
10 |
The Rock Running Club, MO |
Rockhurst High School |
Adair |
Liam |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Smithville High School |
Adamski |
Ryan |
10 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Addante |
Dominick |
9 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Adelman |
Alec |
9 |
BEAVZ, OH |
New Philadelphia High School |
Adelman |
Marcus |
9 |
BEAVZ, OH |
New Philadelphia High School |
Ahmad |
Syed |
10 |
Downers North XC Club F, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Albrecht-Buehler |
Hugo |
9 |
Deerfield Distance Crew B, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Alcox |
Ryan |
10 |
Celtic Distance Alliance B, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Alexander |
Evan |
10 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Anderson |
Holden |
10 |
Medinah X-Country Club, IL |
|
Anderson |
Garrett |
9 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Anderson |
Cal |
9 |
PNXC B, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Angelo |
Gary |
9 |
Lane A, IL |
Lane Tech |
Archacki |
Jacob |
10 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
Mentor |
Argeropoulos |
Peter |
9 |
Unattached - MI, MI |
Marquette Senior High School |
Ashworth |
Aden |
9 |
Unattached, MI |
Allendale High School |
Augustine |
Nolan |
9 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Auman |
Owen |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Terre Haute North Vigo High School |
Avramov |
Nikolas |
10 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Balbach |
Elijah |
9 |
Bulldogs, IN |
Brownsburg HS |
Balko |
Evan |
10 |
Unattached - MI, MI |
Marquette Senior High School |
Barraza |
Jacob |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Dekalb, Illinois |
Barth |
Merrick |
9 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Basiger |
Jayden |
10 |
BEAVZ, OH |
Riverside High School |
Beal |
Jack |
10 |
Celtic Distance Alliance C, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Beer |
Caidien |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Beitler |
Kyle |
10 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Bernal |
Daniel |
10 |
Medinah X-Country Club, IL |
Lake Park High School |
Bhagwat |
Anish |
9 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Bibbo |
Colin |
10 |
Ohio City Running Club, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Bible |
Jacob |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Boucher |
Alan |
9 |
Downers North XC Club D, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Boudinot |
Colton |
10 |
Jaguars, MO |
FZW |
Bozett |
Eddie |
10 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Bradley |
Nathan |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne |
Bridenthal |
Ryan |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Glenoak |
Brindley |
Mikal |
10 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Broadnax |
Isaac |
9 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Brock |
Jase |
9 |
Marlington, OH |
Marlington |
Brockway |
Sam |
9 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Brown |
Aidan |
10 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Brown |
Breck |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
North Kansas City High School |
Brunney |
Tyler |
10 |
Lancaster Storm, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Burgh |
Noah |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Piqua High School |
Burke |
Ben |
10 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central Boy |
Burton |
Terrence |
9 |
Downers North XC Club F, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Camarena |
Matthew |
10 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Camp |
Cayden |
10 |
West Glenbard, IL |
Glenbard West |
Carpenter |
Brandon |
10 |
West Glenbard, IL |
Glenbard West |
Carsten |
Andrew |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Carstens |
Owen |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
Oak Park River Forest High School |
Cavell |
Joey |
9 |
BEAVZ, OH |
Riverside High School |
Cecil |
Zachary |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Cernetich |
Sam |
10 |
The Nook, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Chambers |
Ebbet |
10 |
Jaguars, MO |
FZW |
Cimino |
Nico |
9 |
The Nook, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Clark |
Jayden |
9 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Click |
Cooper |
9 |
Monster Island, IN |
Noblesville High School |
Clinton |
John |
9 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Clune |
Patrick |
10 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Collins |
Chase |
9 |
Jaguars, MO |
FZW |
Collins |
Patrick |
9 |
Lyons, IL |
Lyons |
Connors |
Aidan |
9 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Conroy |
Shane |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Portage Highschool |
Constas |
Isaac |
10 |
Lyons, IL |
Lyons |
Cook |
Jase |
9 |
The Nook, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Cooney |
Lucas |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Milan |
Cooperrider |
Charlie |
9 |
Lancaster Storm, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Copeland |
Colton |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Lewis Cass |
Counihan |
Bryce |
9 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Courtney |
John |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Cox |
Frank |
9 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect High School |
Cranford |
Jacob |
9 |
Btown XC Club, IL |
Bethalto Civic Memorial |
Cranford |
Joshua |
9 |
Btown XC Club, IL |
Civic Memorial |
Creagan Jr |
Scott |
10 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Cunningham |
Will |
9 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Cupial |
Philip |
9 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Curbelo |
Jonathan |
10 |
Darkhorse Distance Project, IL |
Barrington High School |
Curfs |
Michael |
10 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Curtis |
John |
10 |
Downers North XC Club F, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Cymbal |
Tomek |
10 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Daffenberg |
John |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Marmion Academy |
Danan |
Evan |
10 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Dasgupta |
Aurin |
9 |
Deerfield Distance Crew B, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Davis |
Carter |
10 |
Lancaster Storm, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Davis |
Andrew |
10 |
The Rock Running Club, MO |
Rockhurst High School |
Davis |
Taylor |
9 |
Edwardsville Running Club, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Davis |
Quinn |
9 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect High School |
Deain |
Kaden |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Lee's Summit West High School |
Deisler |
Jackson |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne |
DeLeon |
Javy |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Dennison |
Billy |
10 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Diaz |
Alberto |
10 |
Ghost Runners, IL |
Mundelein High School |
Dietrich |
Charlie |
10 |
Downers North XC Club F, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Dill |
Brayden |
9 |
WB, OH |
Western Brown |
Dimitrov |
Boris |
10 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect High School |
Doppelhammer |
Jack |
10 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Dowell |
Nick |
10 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Drain |
Hunter |
10 |
Knights, IN |
Demotte Christian |
Dubeansky |
Andrew |
10 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Dugan |
Kevin |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Highland High School |
Durand |
Jack |
10 |
Jaguars, MO |
Ft. Zumwalt West |
Elliott |
Jackson |
9 |
Edwardsville Running Club, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Elsbury |
Andrew |
10 |
Creek Running Club, IN |
Indian Creek High School |
Evans |
Nathaniel |
10 |
Waldron Mohawks Running Club, IN |
Waldron Jr./Sr. High School |
Ezzell |
Jackie |
9 |
Ox Bow, IN |
Elkhart |
Fader |
Ryan |
10 |
West Glenbard, IL |
Glenbard West |
Faris |
Graham |
10 |
West Glenbard, IL |
Glenbard West |
Farmer |
Evan |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Franklin Central |
Fechter |
Samuel |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Nordonia High School |
Finn |
Colin |
10 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Fischer |
Isaac |
9 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Christian School |
Fleming |
Connor |
10 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Fletcher |
Dylan |
9 |
QPXC A, MO |
Hickman HS |
Forbord |
Elijah |
10 |
Unattached, MI |
Brighton |
Fredel |
Logan |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Winamac Community High School |
Freedman |
Ben |
10 |
Deerfield Distance Crew B, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Fridner |
Colin |
10 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Friedl |
Kyle |
10 |
Team Meese B, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Friedrich |
Maxwell |
9 |
Ohio City Running Club, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Fudacz |
Owen |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Fuentes |
Ethan |
10 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Gackenheimer |
Jackson |
9 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Galminas |
Jack |
10 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Garcia |
Steven |
10 |
Jaguars, MO |
FZW |
Gedmin |
John |
10 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Geleso |
Kaleb |
10 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Gentry |
Jake |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Bloomington North |
George |
Gavin |
9 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Gerard |
Maverick |
9 |
Unattached, MO |
Cape Central |
Gernhardt |
Levi |
10 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Gerritzen |
Jack |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Brebeuf Jesuit preparatory school |
Glenn |
Will |
9 |
Lane B, IL |
Lane Tech |
Goduto |
Nicholas |
10 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Goebel |
John |
10 |
The Dale, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Goffinet |
Brady |
10 |
The Rock Running Club, MO |
Rockhurst High School |
Golden |
Trent |
9 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect High School |
Gonzalez |
Joey |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
Crystal Lake South |
Goodman |
Daniel |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Latin School of Chicago |
Goodwin |
Aidan |
10 |
Unattached, MI |
Otsego |
Grady |
Liam |
10 |
West Glenbard, IL |
Glenbard West |
Grapenthien |
Jack |
9 |
Downers North XC Club F, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Green |
Connor |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Franklin High School |
Greenwood |
Noah |
9 |
Creek Running Club, IN |
Indian Creek High School |
Griebat |
Joe |
10 |
Spartan Running Club, IL |
Saint Joseph Ogden |
Griffin |
Gavin |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Lewis Cass Jr Sr High School |
Grimes |
Owen |
9 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Grisham |
Braeden |
10 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Grzybowski |
Mason |
9 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect HS |
Guerrera |
Charles |
10 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Gustis |
Ryan |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Guzman |
Jaime |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Elkhart high school |
Haas |
Brandon |
9 |
Bulldogs, IN |
Brownsburg HS |
Habegger |
Jack |
10 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Haines |
Kendrick |
9 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs South |
Haley |
Jack |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Lees Summit West |
Hall |
Gavin |
9 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Hamilton |
Zachary |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Franklin High School |
Hamilton |
Aaron |
10 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Hamstra |
John |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Highland High School |
Hanna |
James |
9 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect HS |
Hardy |
Brennan |
9 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Harvat |
T.J. |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Harvey |
Scott |
9 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Hawkins |
Joseph |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
greensburg |
Hayes |
William |
10 |
The Rock Running Club, MO |
Rockhurst High School |
Heil |
Seamus |
9 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect HS |
Heintskill |
William |
9 |
The Dale, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Hernandez |
Luca |
10 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Hershner |
Owen |
9 |
MGXC Club, OH |
Mount Gilead |
Hicks |
Nolan |
10 |
Downers North XC Club D, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Hicks |
Nolan |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Hockman |
Cayden |
10 |
PNXC B, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Hoff |
Braden |
10 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Hogan |
Lukas |
10 |
Creek Running Club, IN |
Indian Creek High School |
Holzhauer |
Owen |
9 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Homuth |
Matthew |
9 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Hoover |
Cillian |
10 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Hottell |
Leyton |
9 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Hsu |
Ethan |
9 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Huffstetter |
Zachary |
10 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Hughes |
Kaiden |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Lewis Cass |
Ishida |
Ethan |
9 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Jansen |
Sean |
9 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Jarrett |
Brock |
9 |
Lancaster Storm, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Jones |
Bryce |
10 |
OHS XC, IN |
Orleans |
Jones |
Cameron |
10 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Joseph |
Nathan |
10 |
Downers North XC Club D, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Joy |
Martin |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Kanuri |
Akhil |
10 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Kasperan |
Daniel |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Chicago Heights, IL Marian Catholic |
Katsares |
Thomas |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne |
Keegan |
Finnegan |
10 |
Ghost Runners, IL |
Mundelein High School |
Kelly |
Lincoln |
9 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Kelly |
Owen |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Kerzee |
Joseph |
10 |
Bulldogs, IN |
Brownsburg HS |
Kesavan |
Sushant |
9 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
King |
Logan |
10 |
Marlington, OH |
Marlington |
Klingenburg |
Dylan |
10 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Klinger |
Jackson |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Edgewood High School |
Kopenec |
Josh |
9 |
Downers North XC Club D, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Kozlowski |
Jake |
9 |
Lane A, IL |
Lane Tech |
Kraljevic |
Charles |
9 |
Celtic Distance Alliance B, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Kramer |
Jesse |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Belvidere North high school |
Kraus |
Louie |
9 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Kriegel |
Danny |
10 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Krishnan |
Kiran |
9 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Kyrychenko |
Aidan |
9 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
LaHue |
Booker |
10 |
Corydon, IN |
Corydon Central High School |
Langel |
Tyler |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Highland High School |
Langrel |
Christian |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Center Grove High School |
Lawrence |
Andy |
9 |
Lane A, IL |
Lane Tech |
Lawson |
Aretimus |
10 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Leach |
Carson |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Monroe |
Lee |
Oliven |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Terre Haute North |
Lee |
Zeke |
10 |
QPXC B, MO |
Hickman HS |
LeGrand |
Oliver |
10 |
Naperville South B, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Leonardo |
Nicholas |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Lesnet |
Malachi |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
Libby |
Gordon |
9 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Libby |
Tyler |
10 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Libs |
John |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Noblesville High School |
Lieberman |
Zach |
10 |
Deerfield Distance Crew B, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Lieberstein |
Ricky |
9 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Lilley |
Owen |
10 |
Lane B, IL |
Lane Tech |
Limaco |
Matthew |
9 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Lingertot |
Bailey |
10 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Loftus |
Jack |
10 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Lowe |
Nate |
10 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Luecke |
Cael |
10 |
Ohio City Running Club, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Luming |
Evan |
10 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Luthman |
Cameron |
9 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Lyles |
Mason |
9 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Lynch |
Sean |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
GlenOak High School |
Lynch-Goff |
Tyler |
9 |
Downers North XC Club D, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
MacCormac |
Marc |
9 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Maher |
Ethan |
9 |
Prospect Running Club C, IL |
Prospect HS |
Majewski |
Charlie |
9 |
Lane B, IL |
Lane Tech |
Malloy |
Max |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Elkhart High School |
Mandavilli |
Nishanth |
9 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Mann |
Wyatt |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
South adams high school |
Mariano-Sanchez |
Victor |
10 |
QPXC B, MO |
Hickman HS |
Marks |
Charlie |
9 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Martinelle |
Trenton |
9 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Masasu |
Daniel |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Maso |
James |
9 |
PNXC A, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Mata |
Javier |
10 |
Ghost Runners, IL |
Mundelein High School |
Mayer |
Max |
9 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Maynard |
Michael |
9 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
McCarroll |
Daniel |
10 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
McClain |
Ernest |
10 |
Ox Bow, IN |
Elkhart |
McClure |
Cayden |
10 |
Celtic Distance Alliance B, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
McCreight |
Nathan |
9 |
Ghost Runners, IL |
Mundelein High School |
McFarland |
Hunter |
10 |
Lancaster Storm, OH |
Lancaster High School |
McIntyre |
Declan |
10 |
Celtic Distance Alliance B, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
McLain |
Gabe |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Benton |
McPhail |
Noah |
10 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Melo |
Mathew |
9 |
Lane A, IL |
Lane Tech |
Meridew |
Clark |
10 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Meyer |
Zane |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Edgewood High School |
Mignogna |
Brian |
10 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Mimnaugh |
Tyler |
10 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Mitchell |
Jacob |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Bloomington North High School |
Mitchell |
Miles |
9 |
Downers North XC Club D, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Moawad |
Nathan |
10 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Molins |
Pol |
10 |
Up North Elite, MI |
Benzie Central |
Monk |
Brock |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
Eureka High School |
Morrey |
Will |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Andrew High School |
Mortensen |
Max |
10 |
Lane A, IL |
Lane Tech |
Moss |
Finley |
10 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect HS |
Motter |
Nick |
10 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Mulherin |
Holten |
10 |
Unattached, MI |
Otsego High School |
Mullen |
Julian |
10 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Murphy |
Ben |
9 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect HS |
Myers |
Quinn |
9 |
Southeastern, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Myers |
Connor |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Fairfield Union High School |
Napoli |
Nathan |
10 |
The Nook, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Neibert |
Lucas |
10 |
Creek Running Club, IN |
Indian Creek High School |
Nix |
Carson |
10 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Norborg |
Domingo |
10 |
Lane B, IL |
Lane Tech |
Noren |
Jay |
9 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Norton |
Matthew |
9 |
Celtic Distance Alliance B, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Novak |
Matt |
9 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
O'Brien |
Liam |
9 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
O'Halloran |
John |
10 |
Lyons, IL |
Lyons |
Olson |
Aidan |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs South Highschool |
Olver |
Ryan |
10 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
ORR |
Rick |
10 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Ozinga |
Grant |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Fort Zumwalt West |
Pain |
Everett |
10 |
The Dale, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Paoletti |
Jack |
10 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Park |
Christopher |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Terre Haute North High School |
Park |
Justin |
9 |
Celtic Distance Alliance B, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Paty |
Jack |
9 |
Edwardsville Running Club, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Pearson |
Mason |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
North Vigo high school |
Pelhank |
Jackson |
9 |
Downers North XC Club D, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Pierzchalski |
Nathan |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Winamac Highschool |
Pilny |
Felix |
9 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Ploger |
Aiden |
10 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Porter |
Spencer |
10 |
Huskies, MI |
Forest Hills |
Porter |
Bradley |
10 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Powers |
Liam |
9 |
Southeastern, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Psota |
Ben |
10 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Quadlin |
Hunter |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
LaPorte Highschool |
Quirin |
Joe |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Rager |
Miles |
9 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Ramirez |
Logan |
10 |
Ghost Runners, IL |
Mundelein High School |
Rattary |
Liam |
10 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Reed |
Jack |
9 |
QPXC B, MO |
Hickman HS |
Reed |
Preston |
9 |
The Dale, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Reingold |
Tommy |
9 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Rentfrow |
Keegan |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Retz |
Lance |
9 |
Spartan Running Club, IL |
St. Joseph-Ogden |
Richter |
Aaron |
10 |
Ox Bow, IN |
Elkhart |
Rizner |
Ben |
9 |
Jaguars, MO |
FZW |
Robinson |
Luke |
9 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect HS |
Rodstrom |
Aaron |
10 |
Ohio City Running Club, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Rose |
Jason |
10 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Rucolas |
Will |
9 |
Downers North XC Club E, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Rudofski |
Lucas |
9 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Rush |
Sam |
10 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Ryan |
Collin |
9 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect |
Saito |
Kai |
9 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect HS |
Sanford |
Doran |
10 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Santos |
Logan |
10 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Sardinas |
Hunter |
9 |
Bulldogs, IN |
Brownsburg HS |
Sather |
Lincoln |
10 |
Downers North XC Club E, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Sawyer |
Damico |
9 |
BEAVZ, OH |
Riverside High School |
Schalk |
Nate |
9 |
The Nook, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Schamp |
Riley |
9 |
Southeastern, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Schmauderer |
Jacob |
9 |
PNXC B, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Scholz |
Owen |
9 |
Downers North XC Club E, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Schrock |
Alex |
10 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Schultz |
Carter |
9 |
Darkhorse Distance Project, IL |
Barrington High School |
Seitzinger |
Casey |
9 |
Creek Running Club, IN |
Indian Creek High School |
Serevitch |
James |
10 |
Ohio City Running Club, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Shanholt |
Peyton |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Elkhart High |
Sharp |
Benjamin |
9 |
Ox Bow, IN |
Elkhart |
Sharp |
Nathan |
9 |
Ox Bow, IN |
Elkhart |
Shayeb |
Jacob |
10 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Sheffer |
Kenny |
9 |
Unattached, MI |
Otsego High School |
Shinneman |
Jack |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Noblesville High School |
Shober |
Robby |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
Salem High School |
Sklaney |
Dylan |
9 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Sluder |
Denton |
9 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Smolen |
John |
10 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Smott |
Griffen |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club C, IL |
South High School |
Sobkowicz |
Ryan |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Highland High School |
Somasegaran |
Kai |
10 |
The Rock Running Club, MO |
Rockhurst High School |
Sommers |
Canaan |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Glenoak High School |
Spellacy |
Peter |
10 |
Ohio City Running Club, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Sprunger |
Dakota |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
South Adams Schools |
Stauder |
Jack |
9 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Steinmetz |
Sam |
9 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Strombom |
Adam |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Crystal Lake South |
Styka |
Alex |
10 |
Prospect Running Club C, IL |
Prospect |
Sue |
Zach |
9 |
Downers North XC Club E, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Sukel |
Charlie |
9 |
Darkhorse Distance Project, IL |
Barrington High School |
Sumlin |
Ben |
9 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Sumlin |
Timothy |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Surratt |
Will |
9 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Szczech |
Kryspin |
9 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Szukala |
Max |
9 |
Lane A, IL |
Lane Tech |
Tarasi |
Logan |
9 |
The Dale, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Teknipp |
Drew |
9 |
BEAVZ, OH |
Riverside High School |
Thomas |
Colin |
9 |
Edwardsville Running Club, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Thomsen |
Chase |
10 |
Unattached - MI, MI |
Marquette Senior High School |
Tinlin |
Bryce |
9 |
Celtic Distance Alliance B, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Tirpak |
Gavin |
9 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Tomb |
Elliott |
9 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Tossing |
Noelan |
9 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Traugott |
Ethan |
9 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
South High School |
Travers |
Brady |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Trullinger |
Sawyer |
10 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country A, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Tuckis |
Ben |
10 |
Southeastern, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Tyler |
Graham |
9 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Ulm |
Dax |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
farmington central high school |
Vanzant |
Logan |
9 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Vasilakopoulos |
Ari |
10 |
Downers North XC Club E, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Vega |
Nicolas |
10 |
Southeastern, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Visnick |
Alex |
9 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Vnuk |
Benjamin |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Wachtel |
Ben |
10 |
The Rock Running Club, MO |
Rockhurst High School |
Waden |
Jared |
9 |
Downers North XC Club E, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Waldron |
Justin |
10 |
The Rock Running Club, MO |
Rockhurst High School |
Waller |
Joseph |
9 |
QPXC A, MO |
Hickman HS |
Weaver |
Andrew |
9 |
Ghost Runners, IL |
Mundelein High School |
Webb |
Caleb |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Edgewood |
Weber |
Mason |
9 |
BEAVZ, OH |
Riverside High School |
Weldon |
Jacob |
10 |
Prospect Running Club C, IL |
Prospect HS |
Wengerd |
Briar |
10 |
WHDP, OH |
West Holmes |
Wesseldyk |
Caleb |
10 |
Unattached, MI |
Otsego High School |
Whildin |
Evan |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
Maple Park Kaneland |
White |
Neal |
10 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Whittaker |
Forrest |
9 |
Downers North XC Club E, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Wiggins |
Miles |
9 |
Downers North XC Club F, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Wilkin |
Ben |
10 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect HS |
Williams |
Curtis |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Center Grove High School |
Williams |
Jack |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Lees Summit West |
Williams |
Noah |
9 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Wilson |
Michael |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
St. Charles East |
Winkelmann |
Baylor |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Center Grove High School |
Wisniewski |
Cole |
9 |
Unattached, MI |
Orchard Lake St Mary's |
Wittek |
Cooper |
9 |
Edwardsville Running Club, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Wittenwyler |
Henry |
10 |
Lane A, IL |
Lane Tech |
Wolf |
Conner |
9 |
Unattached, MO |
Lees Summit North |
Wolfe |
Caden |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
Victor J. Andrew High School |
Woodruff |
Jude |
10 |
WB, OH |
Western Brown |
Works |
Jace |
9 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Wyatt |
Liam |
9 |
Medinah X-Country Club, IL |
Lake Park High School |
Yack |
Liam |
10 |
Naperville South A, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
York |
Tyler |
9 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Younger |
Carter |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar High School |
Zadeii |
Mathew |
9 |
Terre Haute South, IN |
Terre Haute South |
Zervos |
Dylan |
10 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Zhang |
Richard R |
10 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
|
2022 NXR Midwest |
|
|
|
|
Girls FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE |
|
|
|
|
10:15am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Allen |
Haileigh |
9 |
Randolph Southern, IN |
Randolph southern |
Allen |
Lexi |
9 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Allmon |
Brookley |
9 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Amendola |
Izzi |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Valparaiso High School |
Applegate |
Lily |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Homeschool |
Argeropoulos |
Monet |
10 |
Unattached - MI, MI |
Marquette Senior High School |
Armstrong |
Alison |
9 |
Grayslake Ramz, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Asper |
Rachel |
9 |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
Prospect High School |
Barker |
Keena |
10 |
Rose City, IN |
Richmond High School |
Bianchi |
Lilly |
9 |
KROY D, IL |
York |
Blount |
Liana |
10 |
The Nook, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Borchelt |
Joelle |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Box |
Aleah |
9 |
Team Scrambled Legs, IL |
Anna-Jonesboro |
Brauer |
Frieda |
10 |
Peculiar Panthers, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar HS |
Bruce |
Addyson |
9 |
QPXC, MO |
Hickman |
Bruns |
Tessa |
10 |
Unattached - MI, MI |
Marquette Senior High School |
Buhrfiend |
Colleen |
10 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Bukoski |
Emma |
9 |
QPXC, MO |
Hickman HS |
Burleson |
Jolie |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Highland |
Butler |
Elizabeth |
10 |
Southeastern, IN |
Hamilton Southeaster High School |
Byrne |
Caitlin |
10 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Byrne |
Paige |
9 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Cahoon |
Jayne |
10 |
Naperville South, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Carbajal |
Marisol |
10 |
The Nook, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Clark |
Taylor |
9 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Clem |
Anna |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Coderre |
Caroline |
9 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Cody |
Jill |
9 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Collins |
Ava |
10 |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
Prospect High School |
Corcoran |
Kate |
10 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Cotner |
Ashley |
10 |
Downers South Distance Club, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Crissey |
Shila |
10 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Crook |
Kathryn |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Czerwinski |
Sydney |
9 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Dailey |
Maeve |
9 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Dalson |
Olivia |
9 |
Naperville South, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Dauderis |
Gabija |
9 |
Downers South Distance Club, IL |
Downers Grove South |
DeRolf |
Claire |
10 |
Monster Island, IN |
Noblesville |
Dietz |
Sophia |
9 |
Darkhorse Distance Project, IL |
Barrington High School |
Drew |
Charlie |
10 |
Unattached, MI |
Unattached |
Dunn |
Emma |
10 |
Grayslake Ramz, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Duran |
Michelle |
9 |
Peculiar Panthers, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar HS |
Eastman |
Ellie |
10 |
QPXC, MO |
Hickman HS |
Eaton |
Macy |
10 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Finnegan |
Macie |
10 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Fitzer |
Clara |
10 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Ford |
Dakota |
10 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Fransen |
Sophie |
10 |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
Prospect High School |
Frazier |
Katie |
10 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Fuentes |
Isabella |
10 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Galiano- Sanchez |
Sophia |
9 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Gallegos |
Carolina |
10 |
The Nook, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Galloway |
Teagen |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Pleasant Plains High School |
Galvez |
Emely |
10 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Gantz |
Emily |
9 |
Downers South Distance Club, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Gilliana |
Ani |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Valparaiso High School |
Glen-Jones |
Carys |
10 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Gooden |
Maggie |
9 |
Team Scrambled Legs, IL |
Anna-Jonesboro |
Greiner |
Madison |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Highland |
Griffin |
Aftin |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Lewis Cass Jr Sr High School |
Gudeman |
Braylyn |
10 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Christian School |
Hall |
Audrey |
10 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Hanson |
Vivian |
10 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Heitkamp |
Grace |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Olentangy Berlin HS |
Hendrickson |
Helene |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Hill |
GiGi |
9 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Horbett |
Katie |
10 |
Monster Island, IN |
Noblesville |
Horn |
Erin |
9 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Hudnall |
Sophie |
10 |
Waldron Mohawks Running Club, IN |
Waldron Jr./Sr. High School |
Hulick |
Samantha |
10 |
The Nook, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Hunter |
Naomi |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Smithville High School |
Int Veld |
Annabeth |
10 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Christian School |
Isley |
Meredith |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Valparaiso High School |
Jacobs |
Quinn |
10 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Jaglin |
Lillian |
9 |
Naperville South, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Jamieson |
Maia |
10 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Jarek |
Nicole |
9 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Jarek |
Olivia |
9 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Jones |
Samantha |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Mississinewa High School |
Jones |
Raegan |
9 |
Team Scrambled Legs, IL |
Anna-Jonesboro |
Jones |
Reese |
9 |
Team Scrambled Legs, IL |
Anna-Jonesboro |
Jones |
Zoe |
10 |
Team Scrambled Legs, IL |
Anna-Jonesboro |
Karr |
Thain |
9 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Kate Hall |
Mary |
9 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Keller |
Claudia |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School |
Kenney |
Samantha |
10 |
Darkhorse Distance Project, IL |
Barrington High School |
Kerber |
Charley |
10 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Kipper |
Aubrey |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs High School |
Kocinski |
Allison |
9 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Kraska |
Nora |
10 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Kroft |
Kandace |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Winamac Community High School |
Laba |
Mary |
10 |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
Prospect High School |
Laninga |
Olivia |
10 |
Lake Effect Holland B, MI |
Holland Calvary |
Laush |
Bella |
10 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Lawrence |
Clara |
10 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Lindquist |
Ivie |
10 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Lloyd |
Zia |
10 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Logan |
Kylie |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Lewis Cass High School |
Ludwig |
Emily |
10 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Luttik |
Sierra |
10 |
Cadet Distance Project, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Makinney |
Devin |
10 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Malishefski |
Taylor |
9 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Mantel |
Nina |
10 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Mantooth |
Olive |
10 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Martin |
Marissa |
10 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
McEneaney |
Sienna |
10 |
Naperville South, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
McRae |
Annabelle |
10 |
Lake Effect Holland B, MI |
Holland Calvary |
Meyer |
Kylah |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Louisville High School |
Michael |
Hayleigh |
9 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Miller |
Kenzie |
9 |
Team Scrambled Legs, IL |
Anna-Jonesboro |
Mitchell |
Cara |
10 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Moriarty |
Scarlett |
10 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Mungan |
Molly |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Musso |
Avery |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Nault |
Sally |
9 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Nawrocki |
Madison |
10 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Newell |
Sierra |
10 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Noble |
Adalyn |
9 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
O'Hern |
Isabelle |
9 |
Darkhorse Distance Project, IL |
Barrington High School |
Olson |
Josephine |
9 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Palm |
Nora |
10 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Pfeifer |
Haley |
10 |
MGXC Club, OH |
Mount Gilead |
Pietruszynski |
Ava |
9 |
Grayslake Ramz, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Pohlkotte |
Danielle |
9 |
MGXC Club, OH |
Mount Gilead |
Posmer |
Claire |
9 |
Downers South Distance Club, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Potter |
Aleah |
9 |
BHRA XC Club, IL |
Bismark-Henning Rossville-Alvin Cooperative High School |
Pyne |
Cate |
10 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Radke |
Mia |
9 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Renner |
Hannah |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Richards |
Celeste |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
Peotone High School |
Risley |
Ali |
10 |
Cadet Distance Project, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Ritzmann |
Avery |
9 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Roeder |
Leah |
9 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Rojas |
Hannah |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Lakes Community High School |
Rowe |
Eve |
9 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Russell |
Maggie |
10 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Ryan |
Riley |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Schenke |
Clara |
9 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Christian School |
Schiltz |
Emily |
9 |
Naperville South, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Schmidt |
Ella |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Northrop High School |
Schoenle |
Gabriana |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Northrop High School |
Schurr |
Eve |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Avon High School |
Selig |
Jacie |
9 |
Downers South Distance Club, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Senall |
Kiley |
10 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Sexton |
Ella |
9 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Christian School |
Sheckler |
Ariana |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Northrop High School |
Shen |
Katelyn |
10 |
Naperville South, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Shivadelar |
Shriya |
10 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Simon |
Rebecca |
9 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Skelton |
Emma |
10 |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
Prospect High School |
Smith |
Morgan |
9 |
Brickyard Running Collective, IN |
Speedway High School |
Solem |
Kayla |
9 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Staley |
Kimberly |
10 |
MGXC Club, OH |
Mount Gilead |
Stanley |
Addison |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Cathedral High School |
Stanley |
Lila |
9 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Steffen |
Olivia |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Stephenson |
Brooke |
9 |
Peculiar Panthers, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar HS |
Stilling |
Haddon |
9 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Stoddard |
Sofia |
10 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Struyf |
Ella |
9 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Sullivan |
Lucy |
10 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Surls |
Marlie |
9 |
Peculiar Panthers, MO |
Raymore-Peculiar HS |
Swiderski |
Kendall |
9 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Thakkar |
Pranali |
10 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Tilson |
Samantha |
10 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Torres |
Melinda |
9 |
The Nook, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Tung |
Annabelle |
9 |
Downers South Distance Club, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Watson |
Elle |
9 |
Downers South Distance Club, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Wentz |
Emma |
10 |
Grayslake Ramz, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Weseloh |
Adell |
10 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
White |
Alivia |
10 |
Creek Running Club, IN |
Indian Creek High School |
Willard |
McKenzie |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Wilson |
Maren |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Northrop |
Wilson |
Louisa |
10 |
Bullets Club, IL |
Williamsville |
Wisler |
Lana |
9 |
Columbus Thorn A, IN |
Columbus North |
Wood |
Jadyn |
10 |
Downers North XC Club A, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Woods |
Alessandra |
10 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Wooten |
Carmen |
10 |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
Prospect High School |
Zajac |
Anna |
9 |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
Prospect High School |
Zuehlke |
Tiffany |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Westerville Central |
|
2022 NXR Midwest |
|
|
|
|
Boys Open Race 1 |
|
|
|
|
10:45am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Buchanan |
John |
12 |
Bartlett Running Club, IL |
Bartlett High School |
Gernand |
Josh |
12 |
BHRA XC Club, IL |
Bismarck-Henning Rossville-Alvin Cooperative High School |
DeLeon |
Branden |
11 |
Blackhawks, IL |
West Aurora High School |
Gehrmann |
Nathan |
9 |
Blackhawks, IL |
West Aurora High School |
Jenkins |
Devyn |
11 |
Blackhawks, IL |
West Aurora High School |
Jenkins |
Ayden |
11 |
Blackhawks, IL |
West Aurora High School |
Rocio |
Samuel |
11 |
Blackhawks, IL |
West Aurora High School |
Erickson |
Avery |
10 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Hurtado |
Justin |
10 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Van Vuren |
Andre |
12 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Ward |
Jack |
12 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Babcock |
Nathaniel |
10 |
Decatur Catholic Running Club, IL |
St. Teresa High School |
Hernandez |
Diego |
12 |
Decatur Catholic Running Club, IL |
St. Teresa High School |
Hogg |
Jonathan |
12 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Larocco |
Jacob |
12 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North |
McDonald |
Everett |
11 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Moss |
Isaac |
11 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Mysliwiec |
Curtis |
11 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Sioukas |
Ellis |
12 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Adams |
Lucas |
10 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Casey |
Eamon |
12 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Mulligan |
Will |
12 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Powers |
Ryan |
11 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Rucolas |
Matt |
12 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Samuels |
Ben |
11 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Sutton |
Jonah |
12 |
Downers North XC Club C, IL |
Downers Grove North High School |
Addante |
Anthony |
11 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Maier |
Aidan |
11 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Reiken |
Mitch |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Rodi |
Logan |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Rotunno |
Henry |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Urban |
Luke |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Wilczak |
Jeremy |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
South High School |
Bergman |
Alex |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club C, IL |
South High School |
Cotner |
Zachary |
11 |
Downers South Distance Club C, IL |
South High School |
Kahsen |
Zachary |
11 |
Downers South Distance Club C, IL |
South High School |
Katsarski |
Anzhelo |
11 |
Downers South Distance Club C, IL |
South High School |
Meitz |
Adam |
11 |
Downers South Distance Club C, IL |
South High School |
Sadelski |
Nicholas |
11 |
Downers South Distance Club C, IL |
South High School |
Willer |
Luke |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club C, IL |
South High School |
O'Brien |
Michael |
11 |
Easterners, IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
Batchelor |
Ridge |
11 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Lewis |
Noah |
10 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Hinkle |
Tucker |
10 |
Gabe's Babes, IL |
Eureka High School |
Otto |
Nathanael |
11 |
Gabe's Babes, IL |
Eureka High School |
Newman |
Lucas |
11 |
Glenbard South Raiders, IL |
Glenbard South |
Walter |
Caleb |
12 |
Glenbard South Raiders, IL |
Glenbard South |
Varblow |
Daniel |
10 |
Grayslake Ramz B, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Benoit |
Matthew |
10 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Morgan |
Thomas |
11 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Carroll |
Jack |
12 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Sebastian |
Jack |
10 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Banuelos |
Diego |
11 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Barth |
Chase |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Gorska |
Nathan |
11 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Kinsey |
Spencer |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Kotelnikov |
Max |
11 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Leitz |
Dalton |
11 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Morton |
Drew |
11 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country B, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Griffin |
Owen |
11 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country C, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
James |
Cole |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country C, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Quesinberry |
Jack |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cross Country C, IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
Brogan |
Quinn |
10 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel |
Buhr |
Carter |
9 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel |
Cale |
Josh |
10 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel |
Carlisle |
Everett |
12 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel |
Cebalo |
Andrew |
12 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel |
Chinthala |
Akul |
11 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel |
Coulter |
Kellen |
11 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel |
Chinthala |
Anshul |
10 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel |
Choudhary |
Ishan |
10 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel |
Cole |
Alex |
9 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel |
Dierckman |
Nathan |
12 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel |
Fairman |
Neil |
12 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel |
Feuer |
Jacob |
12 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel |
Finkbeiner |
Ryan |
10 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel |
Gilhooly IV |
William |
10 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel |
Goedde |
Josh |
12 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel |
Gomez |
Eli |
10 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel |
Gourgue |
Julien |
12 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel |
Grogan |
Drew |
11 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel |
Hill |
Ryland |
11 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel |
Jay |
Carter |
12 |
Lemrac E, IN |
Carmel |
Johnson |
Jack |
12 |
Lemrac E, IN |
Carmel |
Johnson |
Max |
9 |
Lemrac E, IN |
Carmel |
Joliet |
Henry |
10 |
Lemrac E, IN |
Carmel |
Kneifel |
Kai |
11 |
Lemrac E, IN |
Carmel |
Latterell |
Nolan |
12 |
Lemrac E, IN |
Carmel |
Ledezma |
Lito |
9 |
Lemrac F, IN |
Carmel |
Leedke |
Charlie |
12 |
Lemrac F, IN |
Carmel |
Lemme |
Aidan |
10 |
Lemrac F, IN |
Carmel |
Levy |
Abe |
9 |
Lemrac F, IN |
Carmel |
Levy |
Cohen |
10 |
Lemrac F, IN |
Carmel |
Lobue |
Andrew |
12 |
Lemrac F, IN |
Carmel |
Longmuir |
Carson |
11 |
Lemrac F, IN |
Carmel |
Mallon |
Lucas |
10 |
Lemrac G, IN |
Carmel |
McPherson |
Kade |
11 |
Lemrac G, IN |
Carmel |
Mehle |
Isaac |
9 |
Lemrac G, IN |
Carmel |
Meisner |
Maxwell |
11 |
Lemrac G, IN |
Carmel |
Meng |
Edward |
10 |
Lemrac G, IN |
Carmel |
Mundt |
Alex |
12 |
Lemrac H, IN |
Carmel |
Nagel |
Hayden |
11 |
Lemrac H, IN |
Carmel |
Nelson |
Jacob |
9 |
Lemrac H, IN |
Carmel |
Oman |
Liam |
12 |
Lemrac H, IN |
Carmel |
Perrin |
Isaac |
9 |
Lemrac H, IN |
Carmel |
Riego |
Dominic |
10 |
Lemrac H, IN |
Carmel |
Schaeffer |
Quinton |
10 |
Lemrac I, IN |
Carmel |
Simmons |
Baker |
12 |
Lemrac I, IN |
Carmel |
Snider |
Drake |
12 |
Lemrac I, IN |
Carmel |
Snopek |
Dean |
10 |
Lemrac I, IN |
Carmel |
Spence |
Amory |
10 |
Lemrac I, IN |
Carmel |
Spittal |
Joel |
11 |
Lemrac I, IN |
Carmel |
Stuelpe |
Charlie |
12 |
Lemrac I, IN |
Carmel |
Agarwal |
Laksh |
9 |
Lemrac J, IN |
Carmel |
Arroyo |
Joey |
11 |
Lemrac J, IN |
Carmel |
Sweeney |
KJ |
12 |
Lemrac J, IN |
Carmel |
Tosh |
Gavin |
11 |
Lemrac J, IN |
Carmel |
Wang |
Bingrui |
10 |
Lemrac J, IN |
Carmel |
Whitesitt |
Henry |
12 |
Lemrac J, IN |
Carmel |
Yoon |
Noah |
10 |
Lemrac J, IN |
Carmel |
Balarezo |
Sebastian |
9 |
Lemrac K, IN |
Carmel |
Barry |
Hudson |
10 |
Lemrac K, IN |
Carmel |
Bontrager |
Max |
10 |
Lemrac K, IN |
Carmel |
Bowser |
Deklin |
9 |
Lemrac K, IN |
Carmel |
Barrette |
John |
11 |
Lyons B, IL |
Lyons |
Coyne |
Teddy |
12 |
Lyons B, IL |
Lyons |
Stobart |
Vincent |
12 |
Lyons B, IL |
Lyons |
Sullivan |
Theo |
11 |
Lyons B, IL |
Lyons |
Washchuk |
Maksym |
11 |
Lyons B, IL |
Lyons |
Whelton |
Brendan |
11 |
Lyons B, IL |
Lyons |
Skupien |
Lucas |
10 |
Medinah X-Country Club, IL |
Lake Park High School |
Zegger |
Nick |
9 |
Medinah X-Country Club, IL |
Lake Park High School |
Canopy |
Phillip |
10 |
Motron B, IL |
Morton High School |
Yontz |
Sam |
12 |
Motron B, IL |
Morton High School |
Bowers |
Brian |
11 |
Naperville South B, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Brown |
Logan |
12 |
Naperville South B, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Gutierrez |
Matthew |
12 |
Naperville South B, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Herrera |
Alex |
12 |
Naperville South B, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Lane |
Jacob |
11 |
Naperville South B, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Nauman |
Josh |
11 |
Naperville South B, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Pastore |
Anthony |
11 |
Naperville South B, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Boehm |
Dylan |
11 |
Naperville South C, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Cole |
Jack |
11 |
Naperville South C, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
LeGrand |
Benjamin |
12 |
Naperville South C, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Neal |
Jacob |
12 |
Naperville South C, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
O'Brien |
Adam |
11 |
Naperville South C, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Campbell |
Russell |
12 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine High School |
Hernandez |
Abraham |
11 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine HS |
Jakubowski |
Konrad |
12 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine HS |
O'Sullivan |
James |
9 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine HS |
Tallian |
Jacob |
12 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine HS |
Trujillo |
Ethan |
10 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine High School |
Gonzalez |
Erick |
10 |
Palatine XC Club C, IL |
Palatine HS |
Harris |
Joseph |
12 |
Palatine XC Club C, IL |
Palatine HS |
Huila |
Alex |
11 |
Palatine XC Club C, IL |
Palatine HS |
O'Keefe |
Kyle |
10 |
Palatine XC Club C, IL |
Palatine High School |
Quick |
Christopher |
9 |
Palatine XC Club C, IL |
Palatine High School |
Sloan |
Matthew |
12 |
Palatine XC Club C, IL |
Palatine HS |
Cann |
Ben |
11 |
PNXC B, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Gilbert |
Noah |
11 |
PNXC B, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Griffith |
Camden |
11 |
PNXC B, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Haar |
Adam |
11 |
PNXC B, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Paungam |
Peyton |
12 |
PNXC B, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Reneau |
Evan |
11 |
PNXC B, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Wittenborn |
Luke |
12 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect HS |
Neuses |
Aiden |
12 |
Rockford (Auburn) A, IL |
|
Ortell |
Justin |
9 |
Rockford (Auburn) A, IL |
|
Alam |
Zaid |
12 |
Rockford (Auburn) B, IL |
|
Christians |
Sam |
11 |
Rockford (Auburn) B, IL |
|
Woloszyn |
Jordan |
12 |
Rockford (Auburn) B, IL |
|
Woloszyn |
Joey |
12 |
Rockford (Auburn) B, IL |
|
Bartch |
Alex |
11 |
Rockton (Hononegah), IL |
|
Juno |
Camden |
10 |
Rockton (Hononegah), IL |
|
Mohnacky |
Bryce |
11 |
Rockton (Hononegah), IL |
|
Samuelson |
Landon |
9 |
Rockton (Hononegah), IL |
|
Fahnestock |
Luke |
10 |
Ross Country, IL |
Urbana (University) |
Kimme |
Ross |
10 |
Ross Country, IL |
Urbana (University) |
Kraatz |
Walter |
11 |
Ross Country, IL |
Urbana (University) |
Lee |
Felix |
10 |
Ross Country, IL |
Urbana (University) |
Svendsen |
Kelby |
11 |
Ross Country, IL |
Urbana (University) |
Ulozas |
Matthew |
11 |
Ross Country, IL |
Urbana (University) |
Garrelts |
Owynn |
10 |
Southern Maine University B, IL |
Maine South |
Huddleston |
William |
12 |
Southern Maine University B, IL |
Maine South |
Huovie |
Brandon |
11 |
Southern Maine University B, IL |
Maine South |
Karlesky |
Joey |
12 |
Southern Maine University B, IL |
Maine South |
Lospalluto |
Nico |
12 |
Southern Maine University B, IL |
Maine South |
Martin |
Marc |
12 |
Southern Maine University B, IL |
Maine South |
McNeill |
Connor |
9 |
Southern Maine University B, IL |
Maine South |
Parrillo |
Dominick |
12 |
Southern Maine University C, IL |
Maine South |
Sauer |
Evan |
11 |
Southern Maine University C, IL |
Maine South |
Tremblay |
Owen |
10 |
Southern Maine University C, IL |
Maine South |
Wille |
Alex |
12 |
Southern Maine University C, IL |
Maine South |
Baker |
Charlie |
11 |
Stockwood XC Club A, IL |
Woodstock High School |
Sieck |
Thomas |
12 |
Stockwood XC Club A, IL |
Woodstock High School |
Greenlee |
Aidan |
12 |
Stockwood XC Club B, IL |
Woodstock High School |
Peterson |
Jayden |
11 |
Stockwood XC Club B, IL |
Woodstock High School |
Shutt |
Ellery |
9 |
Stockwood XC Club B, IL |
Woodstock High School |
Jensen |
Evan |
11 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Smith |
Devin |
12 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Wellman |
Jakob |
11 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
McMahon |
Connor |
12 |
Team Meese B, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Almousawi |
Hussein |
11 |
The Brook Cross Country Club A, IL |
Bolingbrook High School |
Cabas |
Benjamin |
11 |
The Brook Cross Country Club A, IL |
Bolingbrook High School |
Escamilla |
Ignacio |
10 |
The Brook Cross Country Club A, IL |
Bolingbrook |
Rybialek |
Aidan |
12 |
The Brook Cross Country Club A, IL |
Bolingbrook |
Sarofim |
Luke |
12 |
The Brook Cross Country Club A, IL |
Bolingbrook |
Schmidt |
Logan |
11 |
The Brook Cross Country Club A, IL |
Bolingbrook |
Sourile |
Logan |
12 |
The Brook Cross Country Club A, IL |
Bolingbrook |
De Farno |
Vincent |
11 |
The Brook Cross Country Club B, IL |
Bolingbrook |
DeMille |
Aaron |
11 |
The Brook Cross Country Club B, IL |
Bolingbrook |
Gomez |
Eric |
11 |
The Brook Cross Country Club B, IL |
Bolingbrook |
O'Donnell |
Sean |
12 |
The Brook Cross Country Club B, IL |
Bolingbroo |
Ross |
Christian |
10 |
The Brook Cross Country Club B, IL |
Bolingbrook |
Stowers |
Isaac |
9 |
The Brook Cross Country Club B, IL |
Bolingbrook |
Wright |
Jack |
12 |
The Cougar Running Club A, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Bates |
Curtis |
10 |
The Cougar Running Club B, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Bergman |
Brayden |
11 |
The Cougar Running Club B, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
DeSpain |
George |
11 |
The Cougar Running Club B, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
George |
Alan |
12 |
The Cougar Running Club B, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Hoffman |
Brandon |
10 |
The Cougar Running Club B, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Nawracaj |
Gregory |
10 |
The Cougar Running Club B, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Prokop |
Brady |
9 |
The Cougar Running Club B, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Coleman |
Kc |
9 |
The Cougar Running Club C, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
DeAlba |
Joaquin |
11 |
The Cougar Running Club C, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Dealba |
Louie |
12 |
The Cougar Running Club C, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Fink |
Riley |
10 |
The Cougar Running Club C, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Kehrer |
Samuel |
11 |
The Cougar Running Club C, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Miller |
Tyler |
9 |
The Cougar Running Club C, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Nshuti |
Nathan |
11 |
The Cougar Running Club C, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Hamza |
Farooq |
11 |
The Cougar Running Club D, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
McCormick |
Aron |
10 |
The Cougar Running Club D, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Sheets |
Jackson |
11 |
The Cougar Running Club D, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Doorhy |
Aaron |
12 |
The Dale B, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Gruber |
James |
12 |
The Dale B, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Ho |
Ethan |
12 |
The Dale B, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Kurimay |
Evan |
11 |
The Dale B, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Matariyeh |
Amin |
12 |
The Dale B, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Smak |
Josh |
12 |
The Dale B, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Wittemann |
Charlie |
12 |
The Dale B, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Cubbin |
James |
11 |
The Dale C, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Doorhy |
Quinn |
10 |
The Dale C, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Ferren |
Matthew |
10 |
The Dale C, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Gamboa |
Michael |
9 |
The Dale C, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Garg |
Devin |
11 |
The Dale C, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Lacayo |
Adam |
12 |
The Dale C, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Revord |
Cooper |
10 |
The Dale C, IL |
Hinsdale Central |
Boles |
Mason |
11 |
The Nook B, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Boeringa |
Daniel |
11 |
The Nook C, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Behr |
Nathan |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Metea Valley |
Dayment |
Niko |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Grant Community High Scholl |
Elza |
Jackson |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Oak Park & River Forest High School |
Good |
Brenton |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Taylorville High School |
Reutimann |
Collin |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Maple Park (Kaneland High School) |
Tobin |
Ryan |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
St. Charles East High School |
Ashby |
Gavin |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Cowan |
Burress |
Braxton |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Lapel Highschool |
Carr |
Tiler |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Huntington North High School |
Chaney |
Matthew |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Terre Haute North |
Green |
Destin |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Culver Community |
Guminski |
Ethan |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Seeger Memorial Jr./Sr. High School |
Jeter |
Adrian |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Mississinewa High School |
Lisinicchis |
Dom |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Huntington North |
Lockridge |
Nathaniel |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Woodlan Jr/Sr High school |
Moguel |
Diego |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Clinton prairie |
Neuen |
Addison |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Plainfield High School |
Reust |
Caleb |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Huntington North High School |
Singh |
Rohit |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Whiteland community high school |
Slater |
Hank |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Northview |
Britt |
Gregory |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Priory |
DeHaven |
Nicholas |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
St. Louis Priory School |
O'Brien |
Jack |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Fort Zumwalt West High School |
Zind |
Ian |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs South HIgh School |
Mooney |
Jimmy |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Chagrin Falls |
Novean |
Marshall |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Lakota East |
Schoen |
Maxwell |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Madeira High School |
Swazuk |
Dylan |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne High School |
Cunningham |
Theodore |
12 |
Valhalla Distance Club A, IL |
William H Fremd |
Gaan |
Rory |
10 |
Valhalla Distance Club A, IL |
William H Fremd |
Kelly |
Jack |
9 |
Valhalla Distance Club A, IL |
William H Fremd |
Johnston |
Tom |
10 |
Valhalla Distance Club B, IL |
William H Fremd |
Johnston |
Joe |
10 |
Valhalla Distance Club B, IL |
William H Fremd |
Malik |
Benjamin |
11 |
Valhalla Distance Club B, IL |
William H Fremd |
Shivram |
Krishna |
10 |
Valhalla Distance Club B, IL |
William H Fremd |
Trimeloni |
Alex |
12 |
Valley Elite A, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Halden |
Chuck |
11 |
West Glenbard, IL |
Glenbard West |
Hernandez |
Julian |
11 |
West Glenbard, IL |
|
Nitti |
Anthony |
11 |
West Glenbard, IL |
Glenbard West |
Nuccio |
Nolan |
12 |
West Glenbard, IL |
Glenbard West |
Reifel |
Owen |
12 |
West Glenbard, IL |
Glenbard West |
|
2022 NXR Midwest |
|
|
|
|
Boys Open Race 2 |
|
|
|
|
11:15am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Byrum |
Edison |
11 |
574 Run Club, IN |
Caston High School |
Dague |
Austin |
12 |
574 Run Club, IN |
Caston High School |
Dodt |
Leighton |
10 |
574 Run Club, IN |
Pioneer High School |
Hines |
Enoch |
12 |
574 Run Club, IN |
Lewis Cass High School |
Meyer |
Carson |
11 |
574 Run Club, IN |
Pioneer High School |
Pafalox |
Felix |
12 |
574 Run Club, IN |
Lewis Cass High School |
Audas |
Kage |
12 |
Andrew Early Fan Club A, MO |
Platte County R3 |
Jenks |
Gavin |
12 |
Andrew Early Fan Club A, MO |
Platte County R3 |
Jenks |
Tanner |
10 |
Andrew Early Fan Club A, MO |
Platte County R3 |
Johnson |
Tanner |
12 |
Andrew Early Fan Club A, MO |
Platte County R3 |
Letcher |
Benjamin |
10 |
Andrew Early Fan Club A, MO |
Platte County R3 |
McBratney |
Mason |
12 |
Andrew Early Fan Club A, MO |
Platte County R3 |
Meinke |
Kade |
11 |
Andrew Early Fan Club A, MO |
Platte County R3 |
Herron |
Blake |
9 |
Andrew Early Fan Club B, MO |
Platte County R3 |
Britt |
DaVon |
12 |
Archer Elite Running, IN |
South Side High School |
Massey |
Ryan |
10 |
Archer Elite Running, IN |
South Side High School |
Sassen |
Connor |
12 |
Archer Elite Running, IN |
South Side High School |
Sierks |
Aiden |
10 |
Archer Elite Running, IN |
South Side High School |
Stoller |
Bradford |
11 |
Archer Elite Running, IN |
South Side High School |
Trotter |
Arionn |
12 |
Archer Elite Running, IN |
South Side High School |
Marks |
Charlie |
11 |
Arlington XC, IL |
John Hersey High School |
Blough |
Brody |
11 |
Ashland High School, OH |
Ashland High School |
Bonfiglio |
Joshua |
11 |
Ashland High School, OH |
Ashland High School |
Wash |
Luke |
12 |
Ashland High School, OH |
Ashland High School |
Will |
Lukah |
12 |
Ashland High School, OH |
Ashland High School |
Luczak |
Matthew |
12 |
Bartlett Running Club, IL |
Bartlett High School |
Patel |
Yuva |
12 |
Bartlett Running Club, IL |
Bartlett High School |
Winter |
Luke |
11 |
Bartlett Running Club, IL |
Bartlett High School |
Arnone |
Mikey |
12 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside High school |
Laukonis |
Evan |
11 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside HS |
Longstreet |
William |
11 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside High School |
Mauter |
Zane |
12 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside High School |
Rocha |
David |
11 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside HS |
Young |
John |
11 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside High School |
Logarusic |
Jake |
11 |
BEAVZ B, OH |
Riverside HS |
Nichols |
Tommy |
12 |
BEAVZ B, OH |
Riverside HS |
Royster |
Wyatt |
12 |
Black River, OH |
|
Royster |
Dillon |
11 |
Black River, OH |
|
Bloom |
Matthew |
11 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Helmbright |
Ashton |
11 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Naess |
Johan |
10 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Rodriguez |
Christopher |
9 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Toops |
Samuel |
11 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Duckworth |
Jayden |
12 |
Bulldog Track Club B, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Harlander |
Chase |
12 |
Bulldog Track Club B, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Matchett |
Evan |
10 |
Bulldog Track Club B, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
McElroy |
Luke |
11 |
Bulldog Track Club B, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Sprague |
Colby |
11 |
Bulldog Track Club B, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Katz |
Keegan |
11 |
Bulldogs, IN |
Brownsburg HS |
Srinivasan |
Sudharshan |
11 |
Bulldogs, IN |
Brownsburg HS |
Bates |
Nolan |
12 |
Bullets Club C, IL |
Williamsville |
Donelan |
Nicholas |
12 |
Bullets Club C, IL |
Williamsville |
Grebner |
Ethan |
10 |
Bullets Club C, IL |
Williamsville |
Janssen |
Jonathan |
11 |
Bullets Club C, IL |
Williamsville |
Milnes |
Luke |
9 |
Bullets Club C, IL |
Williamsville |
Barnard |
Samuel |
12 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Browning |
Tyler |
11 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
De La Cruz |
Lucas |
12 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Henige |
Max |
11 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Prokopec |
Nick |
12 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Centra |
Smith |
Bode |
11 |
Central Naperville XC A, IL |
Naperville Central |
Brozek |
Julian |
11 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Chan |
Tim |
11 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Evans |
Dylan |
11 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Flessner |
Luke |
11 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Groenenboom |
Brayden |
11 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Kamp |
Nick |
11 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Noren |
Luke |
12 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Mask |
Thomas |
12 |
Central Naperville XC C, IL |
Naperville Central |
Warnes |
Jack |
12 |
Central Naperville XC C, IL |
Naperville Central |
Ehrsam |
Max |
11 |
Coffman Rocks B, OH |
Dublin Coffman High School |
Craig |
Alex |
11 |
Comets A, IN |
Caston |
Evans |
Brady |
12 |
Comets A, IN |
Caston |
Sommers |
Connor |
12 |
Comets A, IN |
Caston |
Stinson |
Caleb |
11 |
Comets A, IN |
Caston |
Helt |
Josiah |
9 |
Comets B, IN |
Caston |
Reyburn |
Andrew |
10 |
Comets B, IN |
Caston |
Rush |
Braden |
10 |
Comets B, IN |
Caston |
Sommers |
Max |
10 |
Comets B, IN |
Caston |
Bergman |
Johnathan |
12 |
Darkhorse Distance Project B, IL |
Barrington High School |
Jagannath |
Srinivas |
11 |
Darkhorse Distance Project B, IL |
Barrington High School |
Nichols |
Wyatt |
11 |
Darkhorse Distance Project B, IL |
Barrington High School |
Schultz |
Tyler |
11 |
Darkhorse Distance Project B, IL |
Barrington High School |
Brown |
Dane |
11 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Cohen |
Dylan |
11 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Firestone |
Andrew |
11 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Hogenkamp |
Eric |
11 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Shi |
Edwin |
11 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Solovy |
Matt |
11 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Wool |
Jon |
11 |
Deerfield Distance Crew A, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Bolon |
Zachary |
11 |
Deerfield Distance Crew B, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Healy |
John |
11 |
Deerfield Distance Crew B, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Schott |
Ethan |
12 |
Deerfield Distance Crew B, IL |
Deerfield High School |
Kessling |
Logan |
10 |
Easterners, IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
Landeros |
Tizoc |
12 |
Easterners, IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
Horton |
Max |
9 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Perry |
Tyler |
10 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Syzmanski |
Logan |
9 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Waymire |
Ben |
9 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Kazmierski |
Grant |
12 |
Elliv Spartans, OH |
Waynesville |
King |
Jonas |
11 |
Elliv Spartans, OH |
Waynesville |
Larsen |
A.J. |
10 |
Elliv Spartans, OH |
waynesville |
Malcolm |
Owen |
10 |
Elliv Spartans, OH |
Waynesville |
Shutts |
Carson |
12 |
Elliv Spartans, OH |
Waynesville |
Wooldridge |
Noah |
12 |
Elliv Spartans, OH |
Waynesville |
Berg |
Eli |
12 |
Forest Park, IN |
|
Boeglin |
Owen |
10 |
Forest Park, IN |
|
Cole |
Camden |
9 |
Forest Park, IN |
|
DeLagrange |
Parker |
10 |
Forest Park, IN |
|
Nord |
Aiden |
10 |
Forest Park, IN |
|
Sermersheim |
Josh |
10 |
Forest Park, IN |
|
Weyer |
Ethan |
11 |
Forest Park, IN |
|
Stainbrook |
Aaron |
12 |
Grace Christian Academy, IN |
|
Chaney |
Lucas |
12 |
Grayslake Ramz B, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Haak |
Augustus |
12 |
Grayslake Ramz B, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Pietruszynski |
Leo |
12 |
Grayslake Ramz B, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Bender |
River |
9 |
Harrison, IN |
Harrison (WL) |
Fattore |
Dominick |
10 |
Harrison, IN |
Harrison (WL) |
Lah |
Ian |
10 |
Harrison, IN |
Harrison (WL) |
Prochno |
Michael |
11 |
Harrison, IN |
Harrison (WL) |
Ciarrocchi |
Jacob |
12 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Johnson |
Ethan |
10 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Overacker |
Connor |
12 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Szepelak |
Jeremy |
9 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Cirincione |
Luca |
10 |
Highlanders, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Coleman |
Reid |
11 |
Highlanders, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Elrod |
Alec |
12 |
Highlanders, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
McGuire |
Braden |
11 |
Highlanders, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Shiga |
Hikari |
10 |
Highlanders, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Durham |
Parker |
11 |
Joplin Running Club, MO |
Joplin High School |
Edwards |
Grey |
10 |
Joplin Running Club, MO |
Joplin High School |
Koch |
Aidan |
11 |
Joplin Running Club, MO |
Joplin High School |
Lestina |
Luke |
12 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Davies |
Iain |
11 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Schindler |
Ryan |
12 |
Lions Pride Running Club, IN |
Rushville |
Hawver |
John |
10 |
LNXC B, MI |
Loy Norrix |
Newton |
Cash |
11 |
LNXC B, MI |
Loy Norrix |
Pons-SantaMaria |
Jaume |
12 |
LNXC B, MI |
Loy Norrix |
Streeter |
Bridger |
9 |
LNXC B, MI |
Loy Norrix |
Mings |
Joseph |
9 |
Marion Polar Bears B, IL |
Marion Il High School |
Scholes |
Andrew |
9 |
Marion Polar Bears B, IL |
Marion Il High School |
Tate |
Jack |
10 |
Marion Polar Bears B, IL |
Marion Il High School |
Gaffey |
Brendan |
10 |
Medinah X-Country Club, IL |
Lake Park High School |
Beucler |
Ryan |
11 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Burger |
Joseph |
11 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Carlson |
Brayden |
11 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Chase |
Alex |
11 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Hordinski |
Timmy |
12 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Niznik |
Jackson |
12 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Petrovic |
Michael |
12 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Armstrong |
Nathan |
12 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Gingrich |
Sam |
11 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Hahn |
Becan |
12 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Sweda |
Justin |
12 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Alan |
Dustin |
12 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Biddell |
Matthew |
11 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Brown |
Ryan |
12 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Burger |
Anthony |
11 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Obrien |
Conner |
11 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Stouffer |
Devin |
11 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Bartlett |
Parker |
11 |
MGXC Club, OH |
Mount Gilead |
Smith |
Nathan |
11 |
MGXC Club, OH |
Mount Gilead |
Supplee |
Reed |
12 |
MGXC Club, OH |
Mount Gilead |
Garcia |
Demetrio |
12 |
Ox Bow, IN |
Elkhart |
Kale |
Denis |
12 |
Ox Bow, IN |
Elkhart |
Lightfoot |
Zane |
12 |
Ox Bow, IN |
Elkhart |
Mann |
Logan |
12 |
Ox Bow, IN |
Elkhart |
Vazquez |
Angel |
12 |
Ox Bow, IN |
Elkhart |
Blake |
Andrew |
12 |
Pendleton Running Club, IN |
Pendleton Heights High School |
Davis |
Benson |
9 |
Pendleton Running Club, IN |
Pendleton Heights High School |
Goehring |
Jack |
12 |
Pendleton Running Club, IN |
Pendleton Heights High School |
Koperczak |
Devin |
9 |
Pendleton Running Club, IN |
Pendleton Heights High School |
Lyst |
Jason |
12 |
Pendleton Running Club, IN |
Pendleton Heights High School |
Pardue |
Lucas |
11 |
Pendleton Running Club, IN |
Pendleton Heights High School |
Smith |
Ashton |
9 |
Pendleton Running Club, IN |
Pendleton Heights High School |
Brenis |
Diego |
12 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect High School |
Brey |
Aaron |
12 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect High School |
Cammarata |
Jesse |
11 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect High School |
Crocker |
James |
12 |
Purple Storm, IN |
Guerin Catholic |
Fish |
Maxwell |
11 |
Purple Storm, IN |
Guerin Catholic |
Hall |
Daniel |
9 |
Purple Storm, IN |
Guerin Catholic |
Kinzle-Gorman |
Hunter |
9 |
Purple Storm, IN |
Guerin Catholic |
Stenke |
Evan |
11 |
Purple Storm, IN |
Guerin Catholic |
Brinkman |
Joshua |
10 |
QPXC A, MO |
Hickman HS |
Cummings |
Henry |
10 |
QPXC A, MO |
Hickman HS |
DiBlasi |
Evan |
11 |
QPXC A, MO |
Hickman HS |
Eastman |
Luke |
10 |
QPXC A, MO |
Hickman HS |
Hogan |
Maxwell |
10 |
QPXC A, MO |
Hickman HS |
Villasana |
Reed |
10 |
QPXC A, MO |
Hickman HS |
Keys |
Sean |
11 |
QPXC B, MO |
Hickman HS |
Peifer |
Henry |
10 |
Rockford (Auburn) A, IL |
|
Hastings |
Grant |
12 |
Rockford (Auburn) B, IL |
|
Johnson |
Sawyer |
11 |
Rockford (Auburn) B, IL |
|
Smith |
Calvin |
12 |
Rockford (Auburn) B, IL |
|
Cooper |
Ben |
11 |
Rockton (Hononegah), IL |
|
McLarty |
Jake |
11 |
Rockton (Hononegah), IL |
|
Orihuela |
Alex |
11 |
Rose City, IN |
Richmond High School |
McLeer |
Milo |
10 |
Stockwood XC Club B, IL |
Woodstock High School |
Demma |
Vincent |
11 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Doorhy |
Liam |
12 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Grzesiak |
Leo |
11 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Puralewski |
Quinn |
11 |
Team Meese B, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Anderson |
Liam |
11 |
The Nook C, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Balkema |
Max |
12 |
The Nook C, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Casagrande |
Zachary |
12 |
The Nook C, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Bowie |
Reuben |
11 |
The Spartan Project, IN |
Homestead |
Cooper |
Ayden |
11 |
The Spartan Project, IN |
Homestead |
Knoblauch |
Cooper |
9 |
The Spartan Project, IN |
Homestead |
Mulhall |
Hudson |
10 |
The Spartan Project, IN |
Homestead |
Waugh |
Aiden |
10 |
The Spartan Project, IN |
Homestead |
Berning |
Ethan |
10 |
Tipp XC, OH |
Tippecanoe |
Johnson |
Connor |
10 |
Tipp XC, OH |
Tippecanoe |
Tolle |
Kalib |
12 |
Tipp XC, OH |
Tippecanoe |
Krieg |
Cullen |
12 |
Tiriple A, MO |
Festus |
Bakker |
Seth |
11 |
Tri-Creek Harriers A, IN |
Lowell High School |
Breitenreiter |
Joshua |
12 |
Tri-Creek Harriers A, IN |
Lowell High School |
Hudak |
Zak |
9 |
Tri-Creek Harriers A, IN |
Lowell High School |
Smith |
Joshua |
12 |
Tri-Creek Harriers A, IN |
Lowell High School |
Snow |
James |
12 |
Tri-Creek Harriers A, IN |
Lowell High School |
Wulitich |
Ethan |
10 |
Tri-Creek Harriers A, IN |
Lowell High School |
Ferguson |
James |
12 |
Tri-Creek Harriers B, IN |
Lowell High School |
Peters |
John |
12 |
Tri-Creek Harriers B, IN |
Lowell High School |
Brownlee |
Caleb |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Lockport Township High School |
Graham |
Jack |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Naperville Central High School |
Haak |
August |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Grayslake Central High School |
Lato |
Henry |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Glenbrook South High School |
Powley |
Nathan |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Lockport Township High School |
Schumm |
Wyatt |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Lincoln Comm. High School |
Andreatta |
Caden |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Highland High School |
Breitenreiter |
Joshua |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Lowell |
Clark |
Logan |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Adams Central |
Gillen |
Niall |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
|
Guilford |
Dylan |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Winamac Community High School |
Lewis |
Garrett |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Highland High School |
Makowiec |
Nicholas |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory |
Odle |
Nathan |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Seeger Memorial High School |
Ostrom |
Noah |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Highland High School |
Overmyer |
Blake |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Mishawaka High School |
Quigg |
Caden |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
|
Steele |
Carter |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Adams Central |
Faust |
Sam |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
|
Kidnie |
Jack |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Fort Zumwalt West High |
Schmerold |
Jacob |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Saint Louis Priory |
Singer |
Matthew |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
|
Stone |
Connor |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs South |
Alanis |
Eli |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Franklin High School |
Ruthers |
Tate |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Sheridan high school |
Sly |
Luke |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Jefferson Area Local High School |
Tate |
Dylan |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne |
Worch |
Joshua |
|
Unattached, OH |
|
Bounpaseuth |
Daniel |
9 |
Valhalla Distance Club B, IL |
William H Fremd |
Muppalla |
Devansh |
10 |
Valhalla Distance Club B, IL |
William H Fremd |
Siena |
Griffin |
11 |
Valhalla Distance Club B, IL |
William H Fremd |
Nallamilli |
Madhava |
12 |
Valley Elite B, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Sannareddy |
Samar |
12 |
Valley Elite B, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Sapre |
Aryan |
12 |
Valley Elite B, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Trifonov |
Boris |
11 |
Valley Elite B, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Claiborne |
Wyatt |
11 |
Warrenton Cross Country B, MO |
Warrenton High School |
Cline |
Noah |
10 |
Warrenton Cross Country B, MO |
Warrenton High School |
Baiocchi |
Dominic |
11 |
Warriors A, MO |
Whitfield school |
Brungart |
Jackson |
12 |
Warriors A, MO |
Whitfield School |
Calhoun |
Braeden |
12 |
Warriors A, MO |
Whitfield School |
Charmley |
Elijah |
10 |
Warriors A, MO |
Whitfield School |
Edwards |
Caden |
10 |
Warriors A, MO |
Whitfield School |
Goldstein |
David |
11 |
Warriors A, MO |
Whitfield School |
Paese |
Louis |
12 |
Warriors A, MO |
Whitfield School |
Amarnek |
Robby |
11 |
Warriors B, MO |
Whitfield School |
Billingsly |
Mark |
11 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Gerteisen |
Nathan |
11 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Gill |
Emry |
11 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Nino |
Matthew |
11 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Rife |
Cameron |
11 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Dirck |
Hayden |
10 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Burneson |
Ethan |
11 |
WB, OH |
Western Brown |
Fite |
Jackson |
12 |
WB, OH |
Western Brown |
Woodruff |
Saul |
12 |
WB, OH |
Western Brown |
Verbiser |
Matthew |
12 |
West Glenbard, IL |
Glenbard West |
Lemon |
Braydyn |
11 |
WHDP B, OH |
West Holmes |
Miller |
Jacob |
11 |
WHDP B, OH |
West Holmes |
Caldwell |
Dray |
12 |
Y Not Work? A, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Crosser |
Gannon |
12 |
Y Not Work? A, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Fouts |
Owen |
9 |
Y Not Work? A, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Loney |
Jonathan |
11 |
Y Not Work? A, IN |
Yorktown High School |
O'Donnell |
Aidan |
11 |
Y Not Work? A, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Rench |
Cooper |
9 |
Y Not Work? A, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Sayers |
Ethan |
12 |
Y Not Work? A, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Hudson |
KJ |
12 |
Y Not Work? B, IN |
|
Nallamothu |
Kedaar |
10 |
Y Not Work? B, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Winkle |
Samuel |
10 |
Y Not Work? B, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Click |
Durgon |
9 |
Yohan's Army, IN |
Hobart High School |
Cohen |
Lu |
9 |
Yohan's Army, IN |
Hobart High School |
Gladney |
Kolin |
10 |
Yohan's Army, IN |
Hobart High School |
Gutierrez |
Vicente |
11 |
Yohan's Army, IN |
Hobart High School |
Murchek |
Ethan |
9 |
Yohan's Army, IN |
Hobart High School |
Stankich |
Owen |
11 |
Yohan's Army, IN |
Hobart High School |
Stengel |
Quentin |
11 |
Yohan's Army, IN |
Hobart High School |
|
2022 NXR Midwest |
|
|
|
|
Boys Open Race 3 |
|
|
|
|
11:45am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Frayder |
Zach |
11 |
Arlington XC, IL |
John Hersey High School |
Geissenberger |
Rob |
11 |
Arlington XC, IL |
John Hersey High School |
Nishimura |
Aidan |
12 |
Arlington XC, IL |
John Hersey High School |
Salomao |
Mateus |
9 |
Arlington XC, IL |
John Hersey High School |
Svienty |
AJ |
11 |
Arlington XC, IL |
John Hersey High School |
Caldwell |
Marshall |
10 |
BTown Running Club A, IN |
Bloomington South |
Jackson |
David |
10 |
BTown Running Club A, IN |
Bloomington South |
Ross |
Roman |
10 |
BTown Running Club A, IN |
Bloomington South |
Stein |
Matt |
10 |
BTown Running Club A, IN |
Bloomington South |
Zinkan |
Joe |
11 |
BTown Running Club A, IN |
Bloomington South |
Bender |
Vasidy |
10 |
BTown Running Club B, IN |
Bloomington South |
Gales |
Ryan |
11 |
BTown Running Club B, IN |
Bloomington South |
Giacomini |
Daniel |
12 |
Bullets Club C, IL |
Williamsville |
Glasgow |
Avery |
12 |
Bullets Club C, IL |
Williamsville |
Adair |
Max |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Bentz |
Benjamin |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Hendrickson |
Vaughn |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Panning |
Hunter |
9 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High Scool |
Schlegel |
Will |
10 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Spielman |
Nick |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Zehr |
Kevin |
12 |
Cadet Distance Project A, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Clem |
Jon |
12 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Faley |
Chris |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Jones |
Alex |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Miller |
Morgan |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Arnold |
Logan |
11 |
Carroll Patriot Pack A, OH |
Carroll High School |
Everding |
Hayden |
12 |
Carroll Patriot Pack A, OH |
Carroll High School |
Gelhar |
Roman |
11 |
Carroll Patriot Pack A, OH |
Carroll High School |
Girtman |
Jude |
10 |
Carroll Patriot Pack A, OH |
Carroll High School |
Janson |
Andrew |
10 |
Carroll Patriot Pack A, OH |
Carroll High School |
Sargent |
Jared |
11 |
Carroll Patriot Pack A, OH |
Carroll High School |
Schiffler |
Nathan |
12 |
Carroll Patriot Pack A, OH |
Carroll High School |
Dean |
Ethan |
11 |
Carroll Patriot Pack B, OH |
Carroll High School |
Hary |
Kai |
12 |
Carroll Patriot Pack B, OH |
Carroll High School |
Heilmann |
Kyle |
11 |
Carroll Patriot Pack B, OH |
Carroll High School |
Kramer |
Connor |
9 |
Carroll Patriot Pack B, OH |
Carroll High School |
McLoughlin |
David |
11 |
Carroll Patriot Pack B, OH |
Carroll High School |
Nash |
Becket |
11 |
Carroll Patriot Pack B, OH |
Carroll High School |
Snizik |
Nathan |
12 |
Carroll Patriot Pack B, OH |
Carroll High School |
Fecher |
Tyler |
12 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Gofer |
Nolan |
11 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Graley |
Brody |
9 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Howley |
Liam |
12 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Tuinstra |
Ian |
10 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Ward |
Tom |
9 |
Creek Elite A, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Allen |
Aiden |
9 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Ammon |
Brad |
9 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Bravard |
Dudley |
11 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Burkett |
Brandon |
11 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Climie |
Robbie |
9 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Edem |
Xander |
9 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Pedersen |
Joshua |
12 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Bailie |
Sam |
9 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Calhoun |
Ezra |
9 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Gibson |
Cohen |
9 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Horton |
Bryce |
10 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Klenda |
Ethan |
10 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Koenig |
Carson |
10 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Suchy |
Nicholas |
10 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Calhoun |
Elijah |
12 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Cheney |
Austin |
12 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Randolph |
Hayden |
12 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Robinson |
Dylan |
10 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Turri |
John |
9 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Wennerstrom |
Kaleb |
12 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
White |
Grayson |
11 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Cheney |
Aaron |
9 |
Creek Elite E, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Przybyla |
Dailin |
10 |
Creek Elite E, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Cook |
Evan |
10 |
Decatur Catholic Running Club, IL |
St. teresa High School |
Velchek |
Martin |
12 |
Decatur Catholic Running Club, IL |
St. Teresa High School |
Abiade |
Adam |
11 |
Dolphins TC, IL |
Whitney Young High School |
Denney |
Abram |
10 |
Eagles XC, MO |
Sullivan High School |
Benoit |
Zachary |
12 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Boniecki |
Ryan |
12 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Dart |
Phillip |
12 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Das |
Alexander |
12 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Gerrans |
Brandon |
12 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Hughes |
Alexander |
12 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Lanzara |
Jacob |
12 |
Eastern Oswego A, IL |
Oswego East |
Bramstedt |
Paul |
11 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Nold |
Parker |
12 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Pankiewicz |
Carter |
12 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Tam |
Jared |
12 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Tam |
Luke |
11 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Tsao |
Jeffrey |
12 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Velasquez |
Noel |
12 |
Eastern Oswego B, IL |
Oswego East |
Kenny |
Caleb |
11 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Lopez |
Gabriel |
11 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Ramirez |
Julian |
11 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Schultz |
Jack |
11 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Trivedi |
Dhairya |
11 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Ward |
Trent |
11 |
Eastern Oswego C, IL |
Oswego East |
Amick |
Jackson |
10 |
Edwardsville Running Club A, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Davis |
Hugh |
10 |
Edwardsville Running Club A, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Perulfi |
Ben |
11 |
Edwardsville Running Club A, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Ammer |
Neil |
12 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Bucher |
Eric |
11 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Emmert |
Daniel |
10 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Melzer |
Lucas |
11 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Noel |
Jagger |
10 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Picklesimer |
Nathan |
12 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Swan |
Tyler |
9 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Chapman |
Chase |
11 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Crouch |
Jordan |
10 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Job |
Mitchell |
10 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Manaresi |
Loris |
11 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
O'Brien |
Ian |
10 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Roebken |
Hamilton |
11 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Yarnal |
Drake |
11 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Combs |
Alex |
12 |
Elks C, OH |
|
Dean |
Lukas |
10 |
Elks C, OH |
Centerville |
Direito |
Raymond |
9 |
Elks C, OH |
Centerville |
Harness |
Braden |
10 |
Elks C, OH |
Centerville |
Jacob |
Sam |
11 |
Elks C, OH |
Centerville |
Surd |
Jason |
10 |
Elks C, OH |
Centerville |
Zeiser |
Owen |
10 |
Elks C, OH |
Centerville |
Bardwell |
Charlie |
12 |
Gabe's Babes, IL |
Eureka High School |
Frederick |
Jaden |
11 |
Glenbard South Raiders, IL |
Glenbard South |
Cordova |
Adan |
9 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Jones |
Duncan |
12 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Centra HS |
Welty |
William |
11 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Berlinghof |
Sam |
11 |
Kettle Running Club A, IL |
Jones |
Chen |
Ivan |
11 |
Kettle Running Club A, IL |
Jones |
Dassani |
Dev |
12 |
Kettle Running Club A, IL |
Jones College Prep |
DeSantis |
Matthew |
12 |
Kettle Running Club A, IL |
Jones |
Dixon |
Spencer |
11 |
Kettle Running Club A, IL |
Jones COllege Prep |
Gill |
Aidan |
12 |
Kettle Running Club A, IL |
Jones |
Leonard |
Alexander |
11 |
Kettle Running Club A, IL |
Jones |
Kochanski |
James |
11 |
Kettle Running Club B, IL |
Jones College Prep |
Leonard |
Daniel |
12 |
Kettle Running Club B, IL |
jones |
Medina |
Esteban |
12 |
Kettle Running Club B, IL |
Jones |
Mortensen |
Samuel |
12 |
Kettle Running Club B, IL |
Jones |
Mussatt |
Nolan |
10 |
Kettle Running Club B, IL |
Jones |
Ostry |
Matthew |
12 |
Kettle Running Club B, IL |
Jones |
Reyes |
Jayden |
12 |
Kettle Running Club B, IL |
Jones |
Smaroff |
Zach |
10 |
Kettle Running Club C, IL |
Jones |
White |
Kristopher |
11 |
Kettle Running Club C, IL |
Jones |
Hill |
Aidan |
12 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Ewing |
Danny |
11 |
LNXC B, MI |
Loy Norrix |
Wiedenhoeft |
Oskar |
12 |
LNXC B, MI |
Loy Norrix |
Hudspath |
Sean |
12 |
Marion Polar Bears B, IL |
Marion Il High School |
Lomax |
Mekye |
11 |
Marion Polar Bears B, IL |
Marion Il High School |
Stone |
Benja |
12 |
Marion Polar Bears B, IL |
Marion Il High School |
Hartter |
Kyler |
12 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High School |
Knoop |
Layton |
11 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High School |
Sauder |
Chase |
12 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High School |
Wuthrich |
Yonas |
11 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High School |
Allender |
Bradyn |
10 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Covert |
Casey |
11 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Giacomelli |
Carter |
12 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
McCloskey |
Colin |
12 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Woolard |
Luke |
12 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Barendse |
Andrew |
12 |
Olentangy Orange XC B, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Gaddam |
Rushil |
10 |
Olentangy Orange XC B, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Kandhari |
Sahil |
9 |
Olentangy Orange XC B, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Layne |
Josh |
12 |
Olentangy Orange XC B, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Montswil |
Patrick |
11 |
Olentangy Orange XC B, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Moser |
Brannon |
11 |
Olentangy Orange XC B, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Wang |
Jerry |
12 |
Olentangy Orange XC B, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Mutai |
Dancan |
11 |
Olentangy Orange XC C, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Aaron |
Luke |
11 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Boyd |
Ashton |
10 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Reash |
Jacob |
10 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Rizek |
Charles |
10 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Shannon |
Aidan |
12 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Weikert |
Owen |
12 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Weithman |
Adam |
12 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Bonnette |
Alex |
11 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect High School |
Kuzmanovic |
Luka |
12 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect HS |
Murphy |
Jack |
12 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect HS |
Hulett |
Aiden |
10 |
Redwings, IL |
Benet Academy |
Lange Jr. |
Jeffrey |
10 |
Redwings, IL |
Benet Academy |
Jacobsmeyer |
Hugh |
11 |
RunBrave A, OH |
Olentangy High School |
Mihalich |
Matthew |
11 |
RunBrave A, OH |
Olentangy High School |
Nix |
Braydon |
10 |
RunBrave A, OH |
Olentangy High School |
Reed |
Parker |
11 |
RunBrave A, OH |
Olentangy High School |
Rettinger |
Jason |
11 |
RunBrave A, OH |
Olentangy High School |
Richards |
Tommy |
12 |
RunBrave A, OH |
Olentangy High School |
Tripathi |
Manas |
11 |
RunBrave A, OH |
Olentangy High School |
Brown |
Cade |
11 |
RunBrave B, OH |
Olentangy High School |
Marshall |
Adam |
12 |
RunBrave B, OH |
Olentangy High School |
Elgin |
Jaden |
9 |
Saint Louis Running Club A, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Greiner |
Timothy |
12 |
Saint Louis Running Club A, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Lowe |
Carter |
12 |
Saint Louis Running Club A, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Meara |
Nolan |
12 |
Saint Louis Running Club A, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Murray |
Charles |
11 |
Saint Louis Running Club A, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Riggan |
William |
12 |
Saint Louis Running Club A, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Zangara |
Anthony |
11 |
Saint Louis Running Club A, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Bendana |
Alexander |
10 |
Saint Louis Running Club B, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Donahue |
George |
10 |
Saint Louis Running Club B, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Gray |
Charles |
11 |
Saint Louis Running Club B, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Jones |
Brendan |
12 |
Saint Louis Running Club B, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Scargall |
Mason |
11 |
Saint Louis Running Club B, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Seal |
Wyatt |
12 |
Saint Louis Running Club B, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Talleur |
August |
10 |
Saint Louis Running Club B, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Evers |
Noah |
11 |
Saint Louis Running Club C, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Jones |
Patrick |
10 |
Saint Louis Running Club C, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Musial |
Matthew |
11 |
Saint Louis Running Club C, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Phillips |
Logan |
10 |
Saint Louis Running Club C, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Purschke |
Nicholas |
12 |
Saint Louis Running Club C, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Rammacher |
Lucas |
12 |
Saint Louis Running Club C, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Smith |
Gavin |
10 |
Saint Louis Running Club C, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Ahlheim |
Nicholas |
9 |
Saint Louis Running Club D, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Fitzpatrick |
Jacob |
9 |
Saint Louis Running Club D, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Fyvie |
Hendrix |
9 |
Saint Louis Running Club D, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Heater |
Jesse |
10 |
Saint Louis Running Club D, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Kujawa |
Tristan |
9 |
Saint Louis Running Club D, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Lemp |
Rowan |
10 |
Saint Louis Running Club D, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Strohmeyer |
Lucas |
11 |
Saint Louis Running Club D, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Beiseman |
Landon |
11 |
Saint Louis Running Club E, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Eash |
Preston |
9 |
Saint Louis Running Club E, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Moritz |
Andrew |
10 |
Saint Louis Running Club E, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Riggan |
Samuel |
9 |
Saint Louis Running Club E, MO |
Saint Louis University High School |
Patel |
Ishan |
11 |
Stockwood XC Club A, IL |
Woodstock High School |
Patel |
Aryan |
11 |
Stockwood XC Club A, IL |
Woodstock High School |
Herrera |
Tyler |
11 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Host |
Hayden |
11 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Paugys |
Nick |
12 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Resar |
Ben |
12 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Cooper |
Zachary |
10 |
tniop nworc, IN |
crown point high school |
Duggan |
John |
10 |
tniop nworc, IN |
crown point high school |
Hayden |
Dane |
10 |
tniop nworc, IN |
Crown Point |
Honickel |
Kade |
12 |
tniop nworc, IN |
Crown Point |
Honickel |
Kamden |
9 |
tniop nworc, IN |
crown point |
Metzger |
Jake |
9 |
tniop nworc, IN |
crown point |
Mouser |
William |
11 |
tniop nworc, IN |
crown point |
Ketzenberger |
Brady |
12 |
Unattached - MI A, MI |
Marquette Senior High School |
Vanderschaaf |
Colin |
12 |
Unattached - MI A, MI |
Marquette Senior High School |
White |
Adam |
12 |
Unattached - MI A, MI |
Marquette Senior High School |
Papin |
Cullen |
11 |
Unattached - MI B, MI |
Marquette Senior High School |
Bachta |
Landon |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Rockford Guilford |
Crumrine |
Isaac |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Riverton High School |
Ellensohn |
Greyson |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
St Charles East Hight School |
Fitzpatrick |
Thomas |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
Ivancevic |
Dane |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Homewood Flossmoor Community High School |
Kries |
Ryan |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Burlington Central High School |
Loeffelman |
Aidan |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
East Alton Wood River High School |
Malkowski |
Bryan |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
DePaul prep |
Mendoza |
Brandon |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
Mohr |
Aiden |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Dunlap High School |
Richardson |
Charlie |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
DePaul College Prep |
Roldan |
Elias |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Depaul College Prep |
Strama |
Andrew |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
South elgin High School |
Turner |
Luke |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
Valcich |
Cameron |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Lockport Twp High School |
Wagoner |
Garrett |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Effingham High School |
Wesley |
Austin |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Robinson High School |
Arnos |
Andrew |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
New Haven High School |
Bourgeois |
Max |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
Jozwiak |
Dakota |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Mishawaka high school |
Kimmel |
Zak |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
South Central Jr Sr High |
LaPatra |
Joseph |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Griffith High School |
Pillai |
Janan |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
LaPorte High School |
Reedus |
Justin |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
|
Smith |
Cameron |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Lapel |
Sobecki |
Brayden |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
LaPorte High School |
Strietelmeier |
Jalen |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Highland High School |
Aldrich |
Luke |
12 |
Unattached, MI |
Otsego High School |
Bentley |
Pierce |
12 |
Unattached, MI |
Otsego High School |
Billings |
Bryce |
10 |
Unattached, MI |
Kal Central |
Billings |
Ty |
9 |
Unattached, MI |
Kal Central |
Brandt |
Koda |
12 |
Unattached, MI |
Charlotte |
Clark |
Mitchell |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Canton High School |
Hockley |
Wyatt |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer |
Karbel |
Lucas |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Walled lake northern |
Miller |
Joseph |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Canton High School |
Paoletti |
Michael |
12 |
Unattached, MI |
Port Huron Northern |
Raseman |
Ethan |
12 |
Unattached, MI |
Otsego High School |
Rice |
Evan |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Walled lake northern |
Roberts |
Samuel |
12 |
Unattached, MI |
Dearborn High School |
Ulcak |
Nathan |
12 |
Unattached, MI |
Divine Child |
VanderVlucht |
Simon |
11 |
Unattached, MI |
Monroe St. Mary SMCC |
Wright |
Andrew |
9 |
Unattached, MI |
Kalamazoo Central |
Block |
Eli |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Lees Summit North |
Dreher |
Otto |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
Seabaugh |
Ryan |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Cape Central |
Wahrenbrock |
Aiden |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
blue springs south HS |
Ball |
Cael |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Jackson High School |
Beeks |
Andrew |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Perrysburg |
Eyre |
Landen |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Whiteoak high school |
Hull |
Carter |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Jackson High School |
Marsden |
Wesley |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Plain Local |
McDow |
Solly |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Bexley High School |
Prato |
William |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Jackson High School |
Sayer |
Jacob |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Oakwood High School |
Hewson |
Cooper |
10 |
Valhalla Distance Club A, IL |
William H Fremd |
Jones |
Matthew |
12 |
Valhalla Distance Club A, IL |
William H Fremd |
Prathap |
Adarsh |
11 |
Valhalla Distance Club A, IL |
William H Fremd |
Ebenezer |
Gavin |
12 |
Valley Elite A, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
McInturff |
Austin |
11 |
Valley Elite A, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Self |
Zach |
11 |
Valley Elite A, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Horeni |
Owen |
9 |
Yorkville Distance, IL |
Yorkville High School |
|
Boys Open Race 4 |
|
|
|
|
12:15pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Morales |
Issak |
12 |
Bartlett Running Club, IL |
Bartlett High School |
Heetland |
Sean |
11 |
Blackhawks, IL |
West Aurora High School |
Dutton |
DJ |
11 |
Btown XC Club B, IL |
Civic Memorial |
Naugle |
Lucas |
11 |
Btown XC Club B, IL |
Bethalto Civic Memorial |
Boggess |
Samuel |
12 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Hu |
Ethan |
11 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Khadkikar |
Pranav |
11 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
McPeak |
Samuel |
12 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Sudal |
Alexander |
11 |
Celtic Distance Alliance A, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Radke |
Brayden |
11 |
Celtic Distance Alliance B, OH |
Dublin Jerome high school |
Avila |
Marco |
11 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Chandler |
Luke |
12 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Gangadhara |
Amit |
11 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Lopez |
Emiliano |
11 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Reyes |
Rogelio |
11 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Stevens |
Cole |
10 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Zhang |
Carson |
12 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Bense |
Evan |
10 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Clock |
MacLain |
12 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Cooper |
Jack |
11 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Dixon |
Damien |
11 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Fernandez |
Daniel |
11 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Fisher |
Kohen |
9 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Guthrie |
Clayton |
12 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Hottell |
Kellen |
12 |
Columbus Thorn D, IN |
Columbus North |
Hottell |
Rylan |
11 |
Columbus Thorn D, IN |
Columbus North |
Jacobi |
Drew |
10 |
Columbus Thorn D, IN |
Columbus North |
Juarez |
Mauricio |
11 |
Columbus Thorn D, IN |
Columbus North |
Lifferth |
Alex |
12 |
Columbus Thorn D, IN |
Columbus North |
Mantooth |
Fisher |
11 |
Columbus Thorn D, IN |
Columbus North |
Martinez |
Draven |
10 |
Columbus Thorn D, IN |
Columbus North |
Polyak |
Frankie |
11 |
Columbus Thorn E, IN |
Columbus North |
Psota |
Eli |
10 |
Columbus Thorn E, IN |
Columbus North |
Rawlings |
Trevor |
11 |
Columbus Thorn E, IN |
Columbus North |
Reckers |
Adam |
11 |
Columbus Thorn E, IN |
Columbus North |
Schlaudroff |
Justin |
9 |
Columbus Thorn E, IN |
Columbus North |
Valencia |
Arturo |
11 |
Columbus Thorn E, IN |
Columbus North |
Buckalew |
Will |
10 |
Comet XC Club B, OH |
Mason |
Cooper |
Charlie |
12 |
Comet XC Club B, OH |
Mason |
Follmer |
Alex |
11 |
Comet XC Club B, OH |
Mason |
Kelly |
Noah |
11 |
Comet XC Club B, OH |
Mason |
Marten |
Eric |
12 |
Comet XC Club B, OH |
Mason |
Vernon |
Cole |
12 |
Comet XC Club B, OH |
Mason |
Breen |
Brian |
11 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Bregenzer |
Joe |
10 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Chaudhari |
Manasyu |
11 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Anderson |
Alex |
12 |
Darkhorse Distance Project B, IL |
Barrington High School |
Davis |
Carter |
12 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Davidson |
Hayes |
Drew |
10 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Limbert |
Charlie |
10 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Rockwell |
Hunter |
10 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Schnipke |
Owen |
12 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Shelton |
Carter |
10 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Yogish |
Archith |
12 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Foster |
Mathew |
10 |
Davidson XC Club C, OH |
asdf |
Fry |
Jacob |
10 |
Davidson XC Club C, OH |
asdf |
Nussbaum |
Jackson |
9 |
Davidson XC Club C, OH |
asfd |
Schnipke |
Will |
9 |
Davidson XC Club C, OH |
asdf |
Weer |
Carter |
10 |
Davidson XC Club C, OH |
asdf |
Kernaghan |
Cameron |
12 |
Decatur Catholic Running Club, IL |
St. Teresa |
Striglos |
Gus |
11 |
Decatur Catholic Running Club, IL |
St. Teresa High School |
Banning |
Brice |
11 |
Devoted Ducks, IL |
Washington Community High School |
Borlin |
Charlie |
10 |
Devoted Ducks, IL |
Washington Community High School |
Conard |
Luke |
12 |
Devoted Ducks, IL |
Washington Community High School |
Hahn |
Cade |
9 |
Devoted Ducks, IL |
Washington Community High School |
Ruppel |
Gavin |
12 |
Devoted Ducks, IL |
Washington Community High School |
Spiezio |
Owen |
9 |
Devoted Ducks, IL |
Washington Community High School |
Tellefson |
Sam |
11 |
Devoted Ducks, IL |
Washington Community High School |
Arnold |
Drew |
11 |
Easterners, IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
Cushing |
Gerry |
12 |
Easterners, IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
Falejczyk |
Justin |
12 |
Easterners, IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
Roberts |
Jack |
12 |
Easterners, IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
Baxter |
Scott |
12 |
Edwardsville Running Club A, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Wittek |
Sam |
12 |
Edwardsville Running Club A, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Ziobro |
Ben |
12 |
Edwardsville Running Club A, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Lehman |
Carson |
11 |
Gabe's Babes, IL |
Eureka High School |
Monk |
Brady |
11 |
Gabe's Babes, IL |
Eureka High School |
Perry |
Andrew |
11 |
Gabe's Babes, IL |
Eureka High School |
Chung |
Ryan |
12 |
Glenbard South Raiders, IL |
Glenbard South |
Jochum |
Tim |
11 |
Glenbard South Raiders, IL |
Glenbard South |
Heavelyn |
Camden |
12 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Kissinger |
Nolan |
11 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Patel |
Aashay |
12 |
Grayslake Ramz A, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Shepard |
Brayden |
10 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Chambers |
DeJuan |
10 |
Hornet Running Club, MO |
Hermitage |
Horn |
Justin |
12 |
Hornet Running Club, MO |
Hermitage |
Mantooth |
Bennett |
11 |
Hornet Running Club, MO |
Hermitage |
Montejo |
Gabriel |
11 |
Hornet Running Club, MO |
Hermitage |
Wheeler |
Jaxon |
10 |
Hornet Running Club, MO |
Hermitage |
Wright |
Kavon |
12 |
Hornet Running Club, MO |
Hermitage |
Yates |
Justus |
11 |
Hornet Running Club, MO |
Hermitage |
Cole |
Skyler |
12 |
Jennings Jags B, IN |
Zionsville |
Dell |
Dominick |
11 |
Jennings Jags B, IN |
Zionsville |
Fisher |
Charles |
12 |
Jennings Jags B, IN |
Zionsville |
Kenworthy |
Brayden |
12 |
Jennings Jags B, IN |
Zionsville |
Martin |
Trey |
12 |
Jennings Jags B, IN |
Zionsville |
Schilson |
Michael |
11 |
Jennings Jags B, IN |
Zionsville |
Spees |
Joseph |
11 |
Jennings Jags B, IN |
Zionsville |
Jackson |
Jacob |
9 |
Jennings Jags C, IN |
Zionsville |
Bryk |
Payton |
12 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
O'Shaughnessy |
Daniel |
12 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Zangan |
Max |
10 |
KROY A, IL |
York |
Bradford |
Emmett |
10 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Harges |
Ryker |
9 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
McEvoy |
Michael |
10 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Olsen |
Carter |
9 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Saltiel |
Zach |
10 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Zapata |
Evan |
10 |
KROY B, IL |
YORK |
Chrysler |
Caleb |
12 |
Lancaster Storm B, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Eckman |
Ethan |
11 |
Lancaster Storm B, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Rice |
Evan |
11 |
Lancaster Storm B, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Rice |
Owen |
11 |
Lancaster Storm B, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Rodenbaugh |
Alex |
12 |
Lancaster Storm B, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Roush |
Oliver |
11 |
Lancaster Storm B, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Dailey |
Evan |
10 |
Marion Polar Bears B, IL |
Marion Il High School |
Boucher |
Ayden |
12 |
Medina Highland, OH |
Medina Highland High School |
Mullen |
Gavin |
12 |
Medina Highland, OH |
Medina Highland High School |
Paulus |
Zach |
12 |
Medina Highland, OH |
Medina Highland High School |
Rini |
Matthew |
10 |
Medina Highland, OH |
Medina Highland High School |
Scranton |
Oren |
10 |
Medina Highland, OH |
Medina Highland High School |
Sgambati |
Ty |
10 |
Medina Highland, OH |
Highland Medina High School |
Bair |
Mason |
12 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Colosimo |
Nick |
11 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Lindsley |
Emerson |
11 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Mosack |
Andrew |
10 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Palombo |
Ryan |
12 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Rodrigues |
Varun |
10 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Sullivan |
Braighden |
10 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Henning |
Carson |
9 |
Medina XC Club C, OH |
Medina High School |
Kole |
Gage |
11 |
Medina XC Club C, OH |
Medina High School |
Guevarra |
James |
12 |
Medinah X-Country Club, IL |
Lake Park High School |
Jalowiec |
James |
10 |
Medinah X-Country Club, IL |
Lake Park High School |
Sheklarevski |
Nick |
9 |
Medinah X-Country Club, IL |
Lake Park High School |
Zegger |
Jake |
12 |
Medinah X-Country Club, IL |
Lake Park High School |
Cummings |
Grant |
11 |
Monster Island B, IN |
Noblesville High School |
Dennison |
Luke |
12 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High School |
Harris |
Christian |
10 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High School |
Delgado |
Nicholas |
11 |
Motron B, IL |
Morton High School |
Yontz |
Paul |
10 |
Motron B, IL |
Morton High School |
Givens |
Matt |
10 |
NNEP, IN |
Penn High School |
Grewel |
Kush |
9 |
NNEP, IN |
Penn High School |
Mickelson |
William |
11 |
NNEP, IN |
Penn High School |
Mueller |
Brandon |
11 |
NNEP, IN |
Penn High School |
Probst |
Nicholas |
12 |
NNEP, IN |
Penn High School |
Rerick |
Tyler |
10 |
NNEP, IN |
Penn High School |
Schafer |
Noah |
11 |
NNEP, IN |
Penn High School |
Bhanpuri |
Ammar |
10 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North |
Chilcoat |
Sean |
12 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North |
Corcoran |
Colin |
12 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North |
Donaldson |
Luke |
11 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North |
Robertz |
Jack |
11 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North |
Russell |
Gabe |
12 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North |
Wolski |
Addisu |
12 |
North Naperville A, IL |
Naperville North |
Baldinger |
Patrick |
11 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North |
Dunne |
Braden |
10 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North |
Keane |
Lukas |
9 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North |
Malana |
Aidan |
9 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North |
Morrison |
Tommy |
12 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North |
Sheridan |
Blake |
11 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North |
Taylor |
Miles |
11 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North |
Barnes |
Wyatt |
11 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North |
Benjamin |
Sanath |
12 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North |
Golobitsh |
Luke |
11 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North |
McTighe |
Samuel |
9 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North |
Muck |
Fisher |
11 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North |
Zylstra |
Liam |
11 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North |
Delacruz |
Caleb |
12 |
Ohio City Running Club A, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Lokiec |
Fitzwilliam |
11 |
Ohio City Running Club A, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Lyon |
CJ |
12 |
Ohio City Running Club A, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Scally |
John |
12 |
Ohio City Running Club A, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Scott |
Will |
11 |
Ohio City Running Club A, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Shmelter |
Tim |
12 |
Ohio City Running Club A, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Zielinski |
Aidan |
11 |
Ohio City Running Club A, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Cupar |
Tyler |
12 |
Ohio City Running Club B, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Showman |
Ben |
12 |
Ohio City Running Club B, OH |
St. Ignatius High School |
Awe |
Colin |
11 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect High School |
Letzel |
Aidan |
11 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect HS |
Peterson |
John |
11 |
Prospect Running Club A, IL |
Prospect HS |
Smith |
Owen |
11 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect HS |
Altamore |
Nicolo |
11 |
Rockton (Hononegah), IL |
|
Duursma |
Pieter |
10 |
Ross Country, IL |
Urbana (University) |
Dininger |
Luke |
12 |
Shelby A, OH |
Shelby |
Finnegan |
Ian |
12 |
Shelby A, OH |
Shelby |
Lesseuer |
Luke |
11 |
Shelby A, OH |
Shelby |
Mayer |
Indy |
11 |
Shelby A, OH |
Shelby |
Moore |
Marshall |
11 |
Shelby A, OH |
Shelby |
Perkins |
Carson |
11 |
Shelby A, OH |
Shelby |
Curry |
Darian |
12 |
Shelby B, OH |
Shelby |
Robinson |
Zane |
10 |
Shelby B, OH |
Shelby |
Campbell |
Andrew |
11 |
Snoil A, MO |
Northwest |
Judge |
Jackson |
9 |
Snoil A, MO |
Northwest |
Kershaw |
Michael |
10 |
Snoil A, MO |
Northwest |
Meier |
Luke |
10 |
Snoil A, MO |
Northwest |
Porter |
Evan |
10 |
Snoil A, MO |
Northwest |
Porter |
Eli |
9 |
Snoil A, MO |
Northwest |
Poskin |
Gage |
12 |
Snoil A, MO |
Northwest |
Adams |
Dylan |
10 |
Snoil B, MO |
Northwest |
Brown |
Tyler |
9 |
Snoil B, MO |
Northwest |
Gant |
David |
11 |
Snoil B, MO |
Northwest |
Herrin |
Carter |
11 |
Snoil B, MO |
Northwest |
Wilson |
Carston |
9 |
Snoil B, MO |
Northwest |
Augustine |
Joe |
12 |
Southeastern A, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Chalfant |
Michael |
10 |
Southeastern A, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Gebhard |
Brayden |
11 |
Southeastern A, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Hemmerling |
Matthew |
11 |
Southeastern A, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Smith |
Andrew |
11 |
Southeastern A, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Warski |
Adam |
11 |
Southeastern A, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Adolay |
Max |
12 |
Southeastern B, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Dunnuck |
Grant |
12 |
Southeastern B, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Henning |
William |
9 |
Southeastern B, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Kennedy |
Andrew |
12 |
Southeastern B, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Lawson |
Aidan |
10 |
Southeastern B, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Leblanc |
Evan |
10 |
Southeastern B, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Voight |
Andrew |
9 |
Southeastern B, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Crown |
Jakob |
11 |
Stockwood XC Club A, IL |
Woodstock High School |
Hanson |
Dylan |
12 |
Stockwood XC Club A, IL |
Woodstock High School |
Shutt |
Cohen |
11 |
Stockwood XC Club A, IL |
Woodstock High School |
Hoff |
Ethan |
12 |
Team Meese A, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Aidoo |
Ethan |
11 |
Terre Haute South, IN |
Terre Haute South |
Carlson |
Gavin |
11 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Paugys |
Benjamin |
12 |
The Nook A, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Kies |
Caleb |
11 |
The Nook B, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Devriendt |
Reese |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Andrew High school |
Giblin |
Grant |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Sandburg |
Glover |
Dane |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Grant Community High School |
Haas |
Maxx |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
Grant Community High School |
Johnson |
Hayden |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Guilford High School |
Maloney |
Maxwell |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Lockport Township High School |
Peyer |
Nate |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Crystal Lake Central High School |
Quintana |
Fernando |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
J Sterling Morton High School |
Cavanaugh |
Brady |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Valparaiso High School |
Chamberlain |
Eli |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Monroe Central |
Chasteen |
Neven |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Clinton Prairie High School |
Dahn |
Christian |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Hanover Central Highschool |
Dillman |
Douglas |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Northview High school |
Fleischhauer |
Ethan |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Clinton Prairie |
Hawkins |
Jacob |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
greensburg |
Jackson |
Caden |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
|
Landis |
Caden |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School |
Mager |
Clint |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Northview |
Steininger |
Wesley |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Rochester Community High School |
Bardwell |
Jaise |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs High School |
Falk |
Quintin |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
Ontman |
Luke |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs |
Trobaugh |
Julien |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
University City High School |
Anthony |
David |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Little Miami |
Gonzales |
Josiah |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Defiance |
Knuth |
Levi |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne High School |
Luther |
Eric |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Madeira High School |
Niemantsverdriet |
Mitchell |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne High School |
Rodriguez |
Benjamin |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Legacy Christian Academy |
Sly |
Stephen |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Jefferson Area Local High School |
Hewson |
Bowie |
9 |
Valhalla Distance Club A, IL |
William H Fremd |
Hayden |
Zack |
11 |
Valley Elite A, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Sullivan |
Kyle |
12 |
Valley Elite A, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Thakkar |
Parth |
12 |
Valley Elite A, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Carlos |
Casey |
9 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Ebbrecht |
Carson |
12 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Kemp |
Noah |
10 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
McLean |
Hudson |
11 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Wise |
Gabriel |
10 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Cowgill |
Spencer |
10 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Farrell |
Sean |
12 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Fernandez |
Mark |
12 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Mazak |
Jordan |
10 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Rogers |
Zach |
11 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Schneider |
Grant |
12 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Dellasanta |
Michael |
11 |
Warriors C, OH |
Westerville North |
Kerns |
Jeffery |
10 |
Warriors C, OH |
Westerville North |
Morrow |
Mason |
11 |
Warriors C, OH |
Westerville North |
Hall |
Garrett |
12 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Hoffert |
Ryun |
12 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Klein |
Gabe |
11 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Potter |
Andrew |
11 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Swartz |
Tyler |
11 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Winey |
Jackson |
11 |
Warsaw Run Club, IN |
Warsaw Community High School |
Beattie |
Elijah |
11 |
WSHS Wildcats A, OH |
Westerville South High School |
Chuah |
Sean |
11 |
WSHS Wildcats A, OH |
Westerville South High |
Combs |
Gabe |
12 |
WSHS Wildcats A, OH |
Westerville South High School |
Fihe |
Jack |
10 |
WSHS Wildcats A, OH |
Westerville South HS |
Hatfield |
Joseph |
12 |
WSHS Wildcats A, OH |
Westerville South High School |
Hoelscher |
Nicholas |
11 |
WSHS Wildcats A, OH |
Westerville South High School |
McCracken |
Andrew |
12 |
WSHS Wildcats A, OH |
Westerville South High School |
Eckard |
Sam |
11 |
WSHS Wildcats B, OH |
Westerville South High School |
Kim |
Eric |
12 |
WSHS Wildcats B, OH |
Westerville South High School |
|
Girls Open Race 1 |
|
|
|
|
12:45pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Krischer |
Allie |
10 |
Avon Running Club B, OH |
Avon High School |
Stein |
Julianna |
9 |
Avon Running Club B, OH |
Avon High School |
Zhou |
Grace |
10 |
Avon Running Club B, OH |
Avon High School |
Clark |
Emily |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Pennekamp |
Anna |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Scheiderer |
Abby |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Scheumann |
Sidney |
11 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Whicker |
Keller |
12 |
Cadet Distance Project B, IN |
Concordia Lutheran High School |
Higbee |
Sienna |
9 |
Celtic Distance Alliance B, OH |
Dublin Jerome High School |
McBrearty |
Abbie |
9 |
Celtic Distance Alliance B, OH |
Dublin Jerome High School |
Charlson |
Emma |
11 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Dussias |
Sophia |
10 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Madejczyk |
Ava |
11 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Miller |
Brynn |
10 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Opalka |
Allie |
10 |
Central Naperville XC B, IL |
Naperville Central |
Graft |
Eloise |
9 |
Central Naperville XC C, IL |
Naperville Central |
Murphy |
Vivi |
9 |
Central Naperville XC C, IL |
Naperville Central |
Small |
Sophie |
11 |
Central Naperville XC C, IL |
Naperville Central |
Vanderbloemen |
Julie |
11 |
Central Naperville XC C, IL |
Naperville Central |
Williamson |
Sarah |
10 |
Central Naperville XC C, IL |
Naperville Central |
Zeng |
Claire |
10 |
Central Naperville XC C, IL |
Naperville Central |
Bjork |
Macy |
9 |
Central Naperville XC D, IL |
Naperville Central |
Liaw |
Becca |
11 |
Central Naperville XC D, IL |
Naperville Central |
Park |
Lydia |
10 |
Central Naperville XC D, IL |
Naperville Central |
Smith-Pariola |
Segi |
12 |
Central Naperville XC D, IL |
Naperville Central |
Meyer |
Kenzie |
11 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Morlok |
Sydney |
12 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Munjuluri |
Sree |
10 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Pendleton |
Kenzie |
11 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Perry |
Madysin |
12 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Sasse |
Sylvia |
11 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Wolf |
Kyleigh |
10 |
Columbus Thorn B, IN |
Columbus North |
Nguyen |
Janet |
12 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Pruitt |
Caylyn |
11 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Titus |
Emily |
12 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Vargas |
Adriana |
12 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Weed |
Lydia |
12 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Wisler |
Claire |
12 |
Columbus Thorn C, IN |
Columbus North |
Crawford |
Macy |
11 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Helton |
Kennedy |
11 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Johnson |
Carolyn |
11 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Mosby |
Breonna |
9 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Nowe |
Lauren |
12 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
O'halloran |
Payten |
12 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Stubbs |
Julia |
9 |
Creek Elite B, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Bolha |
Grace |
10 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Clark |
Camille |
9 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Conley |
Ruth |
10 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Johnson |
Sophia |
9 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Pearce |
Myca |
9 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Ward |
Rachel |
11 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Woodard |
Emily |
10 |
Creek Elite C, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Misutka |
Julia |
9 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Oswald |
Kathryn |
11 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Reinholtz |
Ady |
9 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Robbins |
Brianna |
9 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Russ |
Madison |
11 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Shuttleworth |
Elinor |
12 |
Creek Elite D, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
McIntire |
Madelyn |
10 |
Creek Elite E, OH |
Beavercreek High School |
Burns |
Kaleigh |
11 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Lewis |
Abby |
9 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Roach |
Sabrina |
10 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Rowley |
Samantha |
10 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Storms |
Scout |
10 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Sukel |
Sydney |
11 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Thome |
Claire |
10 |
Darkhorse Distance Project A, IL |
Barrington High School |
Bergman |
Lauren |
12 |
Darkhorse Distance Project B, IL |
Barrington High School |
Drage |
Kari |
11 |
Darkhorse Distance Project B, IL |
Barrington High School |
Edwards |
Allie |
11 |
Darkhorse Distance Project B, IL |
Barrington High School |
Alsko |
Ashley |
10 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
McDonald |
Eliza |
11 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
asdf |
Michael |
Allison |
12 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Hilliard Davidson High School |
Michael |
Rachel |
12 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Hilliard Davidson High School |
Rockwell |
Shelby |
10 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Tarr |
Laney |
10 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
asdf |
Walker |
Sophia |
12 |
Davidson XC Club B, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Crawford |
Grace |
10 |
Davidson XC Club C, OH |
Hilliard Davidson |
Domer |
Camryn |
9 |
Davidson XC Club C, OH |
adds |
Escobar |
Jonette |
9 |
Davidson XC Club C, OH |
asdf |
Ferrell |
Charlotte |
10 |
Davidson XC Club C, OH |
asdf |
Zmuda |
Emily |
12 |
Davidson XC Club C, OH |
Davidson |
Baker |
Katie |
12 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Colucci |
Celia |
12 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Fisher |
Pallavi |
11 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Geiger |
Ava |
12 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Paul |
Sarah |
11 |
Downers North XC Club B, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Joy |
Nora |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Ring |
Sophie |
11 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Spear |
Lindsay |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Tomecki |
Skyler |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
Downers Grove South |
DeLeon |
Arianna |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Ford |
Arabella |
12 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Hagedorn |
Emily |
10 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Patrick |
Emma |
11 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Patrick |
Sami |
10 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Paty |
Margaret |
11 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville |
Peel |
Dylan |
11 |
Edwardsville Running Club B, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
O'Connor |
Mary |
11 |
Grayslake Ramz B, IL |
Grayslake Central HS |
Kent |
Gracie |
11 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
O'Connor |
Kelly |
9 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Venckauskas |
Sophie |
9 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Baugh |
Sarah |
11 |
Highlanders B, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Jenks |
Lucy |
9 |
Highlanders B, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Maury |
Mariana |
10 |
Highlanders B, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Metzger |
Olivia |
11 |
Highlanders B, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Pearce |
Claudia |
11 |
Highlanders B, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Sliva |
Avery |
10 |
Highlanders B, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Spine |
Molly |
10 |
Highlanders B, IN |
Floyd Central High School |
Almer |
Lena |
11 |
Kettle Running Club, IL |
Jones College Prep |
BaCote |
Hastings |
12 |
Kettle Running Club, IL |
Jones |
Kantoff |
Sophie |
11 |
Kettle Running Club, IL |
Jones |
Menjivar |
Katalina |
12 |
Kettle Running Club, IL |
Jones |
Buhrfiend |
Maureen |
12 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Clink |
Julia |
11 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Czernicki |
Mia |
11 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Mattis |
Megan |
11 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
McGrail |
Anna |
11 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Owens |
Emma |
11 |
KROY B, IL |
York |
Baker |
Meredith |
11 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Fischer |
Caroline |
11 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Maston |
Margaret |
11 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Pygon |
Helen |
12 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Voirol |
Sam |
11 |
KROY C, IL |
York |
Foley |
Sadie |
9 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel High School |
Gaddis |
Ella |
10 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel High School |
Hill |
Ava |
9 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel High School |
Klopstad |
Jasmine |
12 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel High School |
Konow |
Charlotte |
10 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel High School |
Mallick |
Amna |
12 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel High School |
Mayer |
Alice |
10 |
Lemrac B, IN |
Carmel High School |
Mundt |
Olivia |
10 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel High School |
Oshimura |
Kaitlyn |
9 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel High School |
Paulson |
Savannah |
12 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel High School |
Putman |
Madelyn |
10 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel High School |
Ricketts |
Audrey |
11 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel High School |
Roper |
Brianna |
10 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel High School |
Smith |
Ellie |
9 |
Lemrac C, IN |
Carmel High School |
Smith |
Samantha |
11 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel High School |
Stryzinski |
Ronni |
10 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel High School |
Taller |
Annalise |
10 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel High School |
Walquist |
Evelyn |
10 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel High School |
Weaver |
Emersyn |
11 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel High School |
Wenzler |
Kara |
11 |
Lemrac D, IN |
Carmel High School |
Bohringer |
Lauren |
11 |
Lyons B, IL |
|
Feig |
Alessandra |
11 |
Lyons B, IL |
|
Findley |
Madison |
11 |
Lyons B, IL |
|
Ligammari |
Stella |
12 |
Lyons B, IL |
|
Makovic |
Kelly |
11 |
Lyons B, IL |
|
McVady |
Claire |
12 |
Lyons B, IL |
|
Rudofski |
Maia |
12 |
Lyons B, IL |
|
Ferrell |
Leigh |
10 |
Lyons C, IL |
|
Grove |
Lilian |
11 |
Lyons C, IL |
|
Hill |
Molly |
12 |
Lyons C, IL |
|
Konkey |
Ella |
9 |
Lyons C, IL |
|
Lally |
Jenna |
9 |
Lyons C, IL |
|
Acierto |
Abby |
12 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Dietrich |
Julia |
9 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Gehman |
Janelle |
12 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Harden |
Calista |
10 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Henry |
Avery |
9 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Jones |
Lindsay |
12 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Ramunni |
Carly |
12 |
Medina XC Club B, OH |
Medina High School |
Henry |
Hayden |
10 |
Medina XC Club C, OH |
Medina High School |
Kollar |
Ashley |
11 |
Medina XC Club C, OH |
Medina High School |
Kopkas |
Peyton |
11 |
Medina XC Club C, OH |
Medina High School |
Behlmer |
Dana |
11 |
Monster Island B, IN |
Noblesville |
Couch |
Brooklyn |
10 |
Monster Island B, IN |
Noblesville |
Dougherty |
Emmerson |
10 |
Monster Island B, IN |
Noblesville |
Flynn |
Riley |
10 |
Monster Island B, IN |
Noblesville |
Meinerding |
Megan |
11 |
Monster Island B, IN |
Noblesville |
Rinker |
Ella |
10 |
Monster Island B, IN |
Noblesville |
Wirkner |
Ella |
10 |
Monster Island B, IN |
Noblesville |
Beyer |
Taygen |
11 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High School |
Burgess |
Ava |
9 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High school |
Fitzgerald |
Cali |
12 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton high school |
Hopkins |
Brielle |
9 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High School |
Krueger |
Sophie |
11 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High School |
Pulcher |
Ryleigh |
12 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High School |
Vandel |
Kerrigan |
11 |
Motron A, IL |
Morton High School |
Collison |
Catherine |
12 |
Motron B, IL |
morton high school |
Hoffman |
Sariah |
10 |
Motron B, IL |
Morton High School |
Hoffman |
Sydni |
10 |
Motron B, IL |
Morton High School |
Schmidgall |
Nora |
12 |
Motron B, IL |
Morton |
Day |
Sydney |
11 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Falkman |
Samantha |
12 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Frempong |
Natalie |
9 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Hess |
Norah |
12 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Magana |
Marissa |
12 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Marx |
Kayla |
11 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Pfeiffer |
Nora |
11 |
North Naperville B, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Arriola |
Eva |
12 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Berres |
Emma |
10 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Bruce |
Amelia |
11 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Day |
Grace |
11 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Flood |
Morgan |
11 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Hale |
Alyssa |
11 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Robertz |
Hannah |
11 |
North Naperville C, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Cody |
Ellen |
12 |
North Naperville D, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Hadaway |
Camryn |
11 |
North Naperville D, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Hebel |
Amelia |
12 |
North Naperville D, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Kacedan |
Bridget |
11 |
North Naperville D, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Kupres |
Sarah |
11 |
North Naperville D, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Milligan |
Peyton |
12 |
North Naperville D, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Xu |
Shannon |
12 |
North Naperville D, IL |
Naperville North High School |
Hollis |
Kaylee |
12 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine HS |
Huila Cortes |
Jocelyn |
9 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine HS |
LaSalle |
Paige |
11 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine HS |
Ramirez |
Cristina |
12 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine HS |
Siddiqui |
Fatima |
11 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine HS |
Wikar |
Mia |
11 |
Palatine XC Club B, IL |
Palatine HS |
Powell |
Olivia |
12 |
PNXC, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Powell |
Ella |
12 |
PNXC, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Ward |
Kaitlyn |
11 |
PNXC, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Berg |
Elizabeth |
12 |
Porters, IL |
Lockport Township Highschool |
Larson |
Tina |
12 |
Porters, IL |
Lockport Township Highscool |
Miller |
Hannah |
12 |
Porters, IL |
Lockport Township Highschool |
Ramirez |
Elizabeth |
11 |
Porters, IL |
Lockport Township Highschool |
Shea |
Kayla |
12 |
Porters, IL |
Lockport Township Highschool |
Shea |
Lexi |
10 |
Porters, IL |
Lockport Township Highschool |
Skibicki |
Monica |
12 |
Porters, IL |
Lockport Township Highschool |
Anast |
Sophia |
12 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect High School |
Chojdecki |
Fiona |
11 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect High School |
Derengowski |
Bridget |
11 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect High School |
Pentikainen |
Rebecca |
12 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect High School |
Skelton |
Kaitlin |
11 |
Prospect Running Club B, IL |
Prospect High School |
Boggess |
Hana |
9 |
Purple Track Club B, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Kaczor |
Naomi |
12 |
Purple Track Club B, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Nutt |
Allison |
12 |
Purple Track Club B, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Pike |
Lucy |
10 |
Purple Track Club B, MI |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School |
Blanton |
Claire |
10 |
SHORE Track Club B, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Catton |
Lauren |
11 |
SHORE Track Club B, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Frampton |
Julia |
10 |
SHORE Track Club B, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Klingeman |
Kalin |
11 |
SHORE Track Club B, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Rooks |
Chloe |
11 |
SHORE Track Club B, MI |
Holland West Ottawa |
Goettsch |
Natalie |
10 |
Slayor, IL |
|
Kunio |
Olivia |
11 |
Slayor, IL |
|
Surtz |
Chiara |
10 |
Slayor, IL |
|
Wyller |
Vivian |
11 |
Slayor, IL |
|
Arcuri |
Luisa |
10 |
Southern Maine University, IL |
Maine South |
Forte |
Vivienne |
11 |
The Nook B, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Fuhrman |
Cassie |
11 |
The Nook B, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Sweeney |
Georgia |
11 |
The Nook B, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Villareal |
Abby |
11 |
The Nook B, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Whalen |
Briana |
11 |
The Nook B, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Brushaber |
Kaylee |
11 |
The Nook C, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Calvey |
Palmer |
10 |
The Nook C, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Conroy |
Lucy |
10 |
The Nook C, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Zabala |
Madison |
9 |
The Nook C, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Esparza |
Natalie |
9 |
The Nook D, IL |
Minooka Community High School |
Anderson |
Lily |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Plainfield East High School |
arzuaga |
jasmine |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Trinity High School |
Boyd |
Ava |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Mahomet-Seymour |
Cope |
Anna |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Grayslake Central High School |
Eddington |
Lily |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
Downers Grove North |
Harmsen |
Madison |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Guilford High School |
Kotler |
Mia |
10 |
Unattached, IL |
Latin School of Chicago |
Lawson |
Camdyn |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Olympia High School |
Litwiller |
Abigail |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Olympia High School |
Madla |
Hannah |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Bolingbrook High School |
Miller |
Ella Jane |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Trinity High School |
Owens |
Margaret |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
York Community High School |
Sabau |
Camille |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
St. Charles North HS |
Skiera |
Renee |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
John Hersey High School |
Strotheide |
Madison |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Edwardsville High School |
Szkaradek |
Rose |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
|
Austin |
Adara |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Seeger |
Boner |
Sophia |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Northrop High School |
Goodrich |
Anna |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Carroll Jr./Sr. High School |
Harrie |
Elena |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Carmel |
Purcell |
Caleigh |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
|
Vandergast |
Mikayla |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Crown Point High School |
Ventura |
Isabella |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Avon High School |
Wegner |
Kelsey |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Winamac Community High School |
Wegner |
Avery |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Winamac Community High School |
Williams |
Mackenzie |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Brownsburg High School |
Brinkley |
Hollye |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Nerinx Hall |
Janosky |
Bennett |
10 |
Unattached, MO |
Villa Duchesne |
Kaiser |
Grace |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Nerinx Hall |
Mayfield |
Emery |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Fulton High School |
Riley |
Andrea |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Jefferson C-123 |
Riley |
Allison |
9 |
Unattached, MO |
Jefferson C-123 |
Stann |
Kailyn |
9 |
Unattached, MO |
Nerinx Hall |
Bradshaw |
Kaitlyn |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne High School |
Deichert |
Ella |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Westerville South High School |
Justice |
Ava |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Circleville High School |
Lafferty |
Camille |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Franklin High School |
Long |
Avree |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
|
Lundine |
Sarah |
9 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne High School |
McCague |
Rachael |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne High School |
Meek |
Ellie |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne High School |
Ross |
Anna |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Monroe High School |
Sizer |
Sam |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne High Scool |
Whisler |
Sutton |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne High School |
White |
Evelyn |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne High School |
Woolfe |
Kaia |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Little Miami High School |
Baibak |
Lily |
10 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Mathews |
Lindsey |
11 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Erb |
Grace |
12 |
Winnebago warriors, IL |
Winnebago |
Roggensack |
Marissa |
12 |
Winnebago warriors, IL |
Winnebago |
Woolery |
Kaylee |
12 |
Winnebago warriors, IL |
Winnebago |
Luell |
Audrey |
12 |
Zion (Z.-Benton), IL |
|
|
Girls Open Race 2 |
|
|
|
|
1:15pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Name |
First Name |
Grade |
Club |
High School |
Montgomery |
Violet |
11 |
574 Run Club, IN |
Pioneer High School |
Smith |
Maggie |
11 |
574 Run Club, IN |
Winamac High School |
Beeman |
Alex |
11 |
Andrew Early Fan Club, MO |
Platte County R-3 |
Beeman |
Annabel |
10 |
Andrew Early Fan Club, MO |
Platte County R-3 |
Gentilia |
Carmen |
11 |
Andrew Early Fan Club, MO |
Platte County R-3 |
Greco |
Julia |
11 |
Andrew Early Fan Club, MO |
Platte County R-3 |
Amburgey |
Chloe |
10 |
Archer Elite Running A, IN |
South Side High School |
Cox |
Brett |
10 |
Archer Elite Running A, IN |
South Side High School |
Gillie |
Grace |
12 |
Archer Elite Running A, IN |
South Side High School |
Gochtvott-Stine |
Fiona |
12 |
Archer Elite Running A, IN |
South Side High School |
High |
Mackenzie |
10 |
Archer Elite Running A, IN |
South Side High School |
Williams |
Merari |
12 |
Archer Elite Running A, IN |
South Side High School |
Damian |
Alessandra |
10 |
Archer Elite Running B, IN |
South Side High School |
Embry |
Jaclyn |
12 |
Archer Elite Running B, IN |
South Side High School |
Vasquez |
Yessenia |
10 |
Archer Elite Running B, IN |
South Side High School |
Damico |
Gabriella |
11 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside HS |
Jasinski |
Taylor |
12 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside High School |
Leia |
Toivonen |
11 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside High School |
Lilly |
Schrembeck |
11 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside High School |
Meinke |
Kate |
10 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside High School |
Seabeck |
Zoe |
12 |
BEAVZ A, OH |
Riverside High School |
Blore |
McKenna |
11 |
BEAVZ B, OH |
Riverside HS |
DeMarco |
Gigi |
11 |
BEAVZ B, OH |
Riverside HS |
Laukonis |
Emily |
9 |
BEAVZ B, OH |
Riverside HS |
Matejka |
Amelia |
12 |
BEAVZ B, OH |
Riverside High School |
Sullivan |
Megan |
10 |
BEAVZ B, OH |
Riverside HS |
Baumgart |
Emma |
12 |
BNL Stars, IN |
Bedford North Lawrence High School |
Sullivan |
Jabrie |
9 |
BNL Stars, IN |
Bedford North Lawrence High School |
Allison |
Brooke |
12 |
Brickyard Running Collective, IN |
Speedway High School |
Konrad |
Dylan |
11 |
Brickyard Running Collective, IN |
Speedway High School |
Blauser |
Brianna |
10 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Botts |
Cynthia |
9 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
DiSalvo |
Sydney |
12 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Harper |
Bethany |
9 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Revsbech |
Elisabeth |
10 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
West |
Makenna |
10 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Wrightsel |
Payton |
10 |
Bulldog Track Club A, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Crumley |
Brogan |
11 |
Bulldog Track Club B, OH |
Bloom-Carroll High School |
Braun |
Grace |
12 |
Carroll Patriot Pack, OH |
Carroll High School |
Danis |
Hope |
10 |
Carroll Patriot Pack, OH |
Carroll High School |
Hall |
Hannah |
11 |
Carroll Patriot Pack, OH |
Carroll High School |
Holcomb |
Claire |
11 |
Carroll Patriot Pack, OH |
Carroll High School |
Kramer |
Madeleine |
10 |
Carroll Patriot Pack, OH |
Carroll High School |
Poor |
Maggie |
11 |
Carroll Patriot Pack, OH |
Carroll High School |
Thurman |
Anna |
9 |
Carroll Patriot Pack, OH |
Carroll High School |
Aguilar-Rios |
Jaded |
9 |
Comets, IN |
Caston |
Roudebush |
Mackenzi |
12 |
Comets, IN |
Caston |
Rude |
Myli |
9 |
Comets, IN |
Caston |
Sprow |
Madelynn |
10 |
Comets, IN |
Caston |
Young |
Stevanna |
12 |
Comets, IN |
Caston |
Kota |
Anjali |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Sumlin |
Madelyn |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club A, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Culcasi |
Elizabeth |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Gutierrez |
Isabella |
12 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
Downers Grove South |
McGinley |
Abbey |
11 |
Downers South Distance Club B, IL |
Downers Grove South |
Alexander |
Cecelia |
12 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville High School |
Fry |
Mia |
10 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Hall |
Emily |
12 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Lunne |
Elizabeth |
12 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Rhoads |
Peri |
12 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Skidmore |
Alayna |
12 |
Elks A, OH |
Centerville |
Cline |
Audrey |
12 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Drylie |
Meredith |
10 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Drylie |
Claire |
10 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Kaufman |
Mia |
12 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Knell |
Kierstin |
12 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Miller |
Katie |
12 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Smith |
Alex |
10 |
Elks B, OH |
Centerville |
Hall |
Kathryn |
10 |
Elks C, OH |
|
Strobel |
Brooke |
12 |
Elks C, OH |
Centerville |
Worrell |
Emma |
10 |
Elks C, OH |
Centerville |
Bolton |
Abby |
11 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Chrisitan School |
Brown |
Lilly |
12 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Christian School |
Dixon |
Faith |
12 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Chrisian School |
Middleton |
Aubryn |
12 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Christian School |
Mitchell |
Lillie |
12 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Christian School |
South |
Kirsten |
11 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Christian School |
Valle |
Krista |
11 |
Faith Distance Project, IN |
Faith Christian School |
Keen |
Layla |
10 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Venckauskas |
Allison |
9 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Whalen |
Chloe |
12 |
Herscher XC Club, IL |
Herscher High School |
Gibson |
Merrick |
10 |
Indians, OH |
Rittman High School |
Taylor |
Selma |
11 |
Kettle Running Club, IL |
Jones |
Allen |
Harper |
9 |
Lancaster Storm, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Carpico |
Lily |
9 |
Lancaster Storm, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Hopple |
Alia |
9 |
Lancaster Storm, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Parrett |
Ava |
10 |
Lancaster Storm, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Spangler |
Riley |
12 |
Lancaster Storm, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Specht |
Bella |
9 |
Lancaster Storm, OH |
Lancaster High School |
Babrick |
Reaghan |
12 |
LNXC, MI |
Loy Norrix |
Bogard |
Sofia |
10 |
LNXC, MI |
Loy Norrix |
Beucler |
Kylie |
12 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Cindric |
Lexi |
12 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Clark |
Maddi |
12 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Lyles |
Addison |
11 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Roeder |
Marina |
12 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentort |
Sabo |
Ada |
11 |
Mentor Sole A, OH |
mentor |
Iliano |
Jude |
11 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Maynard |
Julia |
11 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Patel |
Jenia |
12 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Schuck |
Delany |
11 |
Mentor Sole B, OH |
mentor |
Berrow |
Annie |
11 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Chicone |
Mallory |
11 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Cindric |
Kristen |
11 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Delman |
Winter |
9 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Fink |
Josephine |
10 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Scotese |
Isabella |
12 |
Mentor Sole C, OH |
mentor |
Neal |
Tatum |
12 |
MGXC Club, OH |
Mount Gilead |
Wallace |
Karley |
12 |
MGXC Club, OH |
Mount Gilead |
Campbell |
Grace |
11 |
Mountain Dames, OH |
Mount Notre Dame |
Keller |
Natalie |
12 |
Mountain Dames, OH |
Mount Notre Dame |
Abood |
Alexandra |
12 |
Naperville South, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Anderson |
Sam |
11 |
Naperville South, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Bluemle |
Maureen |
11 |
Naperville South, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Gleason |
Grace |
11 |
Naperville South, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Heffernan |
Sarah |
11 |
Naperville South, IL |
Nequa Valley HS |
Allison |
Rachel |
12 |
Northside Cougs, IN |
Bloomington North |
McGuire |
Hayden |
9 |
Northside Cougs, IN |
Bloomington North |
Patrick |
Ellie |
10 |
Northside Cougs, IN |
Bloomington North |
Reed |
Lilah |
10 |
Northside Cougs, IN |
Bloomington North |
Somers Glenn |
Nola |
11 |
Northside Cougs, IN |
Bloomington North |
Wiles |
Mikalah |
12 |
Northside Cougs, IN |
Bloomington North |
Dahlke |
Grace |
12 |
Olentangy Berlin Club, OH |
Olentangy Berlin High School |
Bayler |
Livi |
11 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Garling |
Lainey |
12 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Griffioen |
Sarah |
10 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
O'Brien |
Mairin |
11 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Otey |
Ava |
12 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Sucharski |
Kayla |
12 |
Olentangy Orange XC A, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Case |
Clea |
10 |
Olentangy Orange XC B, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Renshaw |
Nia |
11 |
Olentangy Orange XC B, OH |
Olentangy orange |
Wells |
Abigail |
12 |
Olentangy Orange XC B, OH |
Olentangy Orange |
Anderson |
Ashlyn |
11 |
Ox Bow A, IN |
Elkhart |
Cruz-Portillo |
Valeria |
10 |
Ox Bow A, IN |
Elkhart |
Dibley |
Alaina |
10 |
Ox Bow A, IN |
Elkhart |
Grasty |
Meghan |
10 |
Ox Bow A, IN |
Elkhart |
Haas |
Natalie |
10 |
Ox Bow A, IN |
Elkhart |
Keim |
Adley |
12 |
Ox Bow A, IN |
Elkhart |
Vazquez |
Paola |
10 |
Ox Bow A, IN |
Elkhart |
Roll |
Piper |
10 |
Ox Bow B, IN |
Elkhart |
Aaron |
Albree |
9 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Dages |
Josie |
12 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Davis |
Ashlyn |
11 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Haunn |
Sarah |
11 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Jewett |
Lindsey |
9 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Reash |
Ellie |
12 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
See |
Annie |
10 |
Pegasus Running Club, OH |
SFDHS |
Hessler |
Lily |
9 |
Pendleton Running Club, IN |
Pendleton Heights High School |
Walker |
Ashlyn |
8 |
Pendleton Running Club, IN |
Pendleton Heights Middle School |
Walker |
Hadley |
10 |
Pendleton Running Club, IN |
Pendleton Heights High School |
Barthelmass |
Morgan |
11 |
Pioneer XC, MO |
Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, MO |
Canastey |
Phoebe |
11 |
Pioneer XC, MO |
Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, MO |
Clancy |
Sophie |
12 |
Pioneer XC, MO |
Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, MO |
Durnin |
Calpurnia |
10 |
Pioneer XC, MO |
Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, MO |
Katie |
Klein |
10 |
Pioneer XC, MO |
Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, MO |
Larkin |
Anna |
11 |
Pioneer XC, MO |
Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, MO |
Conley |
Mary |
12 |
PNXC, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Gaull |
Abby |
12 |
PNXC, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Kramer |
Sara |
11 |
PNXC, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Williams |
Keely |
11 |
PNXC, IL |
Plainfield North High School |
Thrasher |
Kendyl |
12 |
Raiders B, IN |
Wapahani |
Black |
Allie |
11 |
Randolph Southern B, IN |
Randolph southern |
Schminke |
Henriette |
11 |
Red Devil XC, IN |
West Lafayette High School |
Berumen |
Amor |
12 |
Rockford (Auburn) A, IL |
|
Brown |
Annika |
10 |
Rockford (Auburn) A, IL |
|
Dmitrieva |
Ekaterina |
11 |
Rockford (Auburn) A, IL |
|
Fumo |
Cecelia |
11 |
Rockford (Auburn) A, IL |
|
Garcia |
Jessica |
9 |
Rockford (Auburn) A, IL |
|
Holmes |
Hanna |
11 |
Rockford (Auburn) A, IL |
|
Perez-Ferman |
Jessica |
12 |
Rockford (Auburn) A, IL |
|
Qassem |
Amirah |
11 |
Rockford (Auburn) B, IL |
|
Seigel |
Lily |
11 |
Rockford (Auburn) B, IL |
|
Smith |
Allison |
9 |
Rockford (Auburn) B, IL |
|
Tiem |
Atsary |
12 |
Rockford (Auburn) B, IL |
|
Graham |
Elizabeth |
11 |
Rose City, IN |
Richmond High School |
Parker |
Alex |
12 |
Rose City, IN |
Richmond High School |
Schemel |
Robyn |
12 |
Shamrock Running Club, IN |
|
Hathaway |
Ana |
12 |
Slayor, IL |
|
Ochoa |
Jade |
12 |
Slayor, IL |
|
Golden |
Delaney |
11 |
Southeastern, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Walker |
Molly |
12 |
Southeastern, IN |
Hamilton Southeastern |
Johnson |
Landry |
12 |
Southside Cross Club B, MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
Bowser |
Cate |
11 |
Springboro, OH |
Springboro High Scho |
Fuller |
Elliot |
9 |
Springboro, OH |
Springboro High School |
Marusko |
Amelia |
9 |
Springboro, OH |
Springboro High School |
Moore |
Keely |
12 |
Springboro, OH |
Springboro High School |
Poelking |
Tatianna |
12 |
Springboro, OH |
Springboro High School |
Bowden |
Nadia |
11 |
Team Meese, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Carter |
Claire |
11 |
Team Meese, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Maldonado |
Ella |
12 |
Team Meese, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Martin |
Shea |
12 |
Team Meese, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Nilson |
Ceci |
12 |
Team Meese, IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
Hazelrigg |
Bree |
11 |
Team Scrambled Legs, IL |
Anna-Jonesboro |
Artman |
Taylor |
9 |
TigerXC A, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Barrett |
Abby |
9 |
TigerXC A, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Fleming |
Payton |
12 |
TigerXC A, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Martinez |
Frida |
10 |
TigerXC A, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Martinez |
Olivia |
9 |
TigerXC A, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Mothershed |
Kira |
12 |
TigerXC A, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Poglitsch |
Nicole |
10 |
TigerXC A, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Phillips |
Haley |
11 |
TigerXC B, IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
Beeson |
Katelyn |
9 |
Tipp XC, OH |
Tippecanoe |
Krebs |
Libby |
12 |
Tipp XC, OH |
Tippecanoe |
Ramos |
Isa |
12 |
Tipp XC, OH |
Tippecanoe |
Wead |
Gracie |
11 |
Tipp XC, OH |
Tippecanoe |
Vogel |
Riley |
11 |
Tiriple A, MO |
Festus high School |
Boyer |
Reilly |
12 |
Tri-Creek Harriers, IN |
Lowell High School |
Decker |
Olivia |
12 |
Tri-Creek Harriers, IN |
Lowell High School |
Friend |
Christina |
9 |
Tri-Creek Harriers, IN |
Lowell High School |
Monix |
Julia |
10 |
Tri-Creek Harriers, IN |
Lowell High School |
Morache |
Gabby |
11 |
Tri-Creek Harriers, IN |
Lowell High School |
Napiwocki |
Sidney |
11 |
Tri-Creek Harriers, IN |
Lowell High School |
Travis |
Jenna |
9 |
Tri-Creek Harriers, IN |
Lowell High School |
Benavides |
Jade |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Lake Park High School |
Caruth |
Paige-Elicia |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Lake Villa Lakes |
Cope |
Leah |
9 |
Unattached, IL |
Grayslake Central High School |
LaBeck |
Madison |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
Plainfield High School |
Prokop |
Addie (Addison) |
11 |
Unattached, IL |
Plainfield South High School |
Szkaradek |
Justyna |
12 |
Unattached, IL |
|
Bennett |
Lydia |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
DeKalb High School |
Crane |
Esther |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Eastern Greene High School |
DeTray |
Abby |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
DeKalb High School |
Dove |
Casandra |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Northrop High School |
Gale |
Emma |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) |
Garten |
Emily |
10 |
Unattached, IN |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
Graber |
Maddie |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Southridge |
Holtrup |
Catherine |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Cathedral High School |
Leverenz |
Kaden |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Signature |
Lopez |
Destiny |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Crown Point High School |
Mosley |
Lauren |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Avon high school |
Pycraft |
Elliza |
11 |
Unattached, IN |
Crown Point High School |
Ramrakhiani |
Anya |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Fort Wayne Canterbury |
Schemel |
Robyn |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Westfield High School |
Seward |
Zoe |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Rochester Community |
Van Kley |
Allison |
9 |
Unattached, IN |
Chesterton High |
Wright |
Brynn |
12 |
Unattached, IN |
Cowan High School |
Georgia |
Therese |
12 |
Unattached, MI |
Port Huron Northern |
Klimp |
Taylor |
10 |
Unattached, MI |
Otsego High School |
Doyle |
Katherine |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Ft Zumwalt West |
Eftink |
Lauren |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Notre Dame Regional High School |
Linville |
Riley |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Fort Zumwalt West HS |
Power |
Ava |
11 |
Unattached, MO |
Blue Springs High School |
Singer |
Rachel |
12 |
Unattached, MO |
Villa Duchesne |
Bigam |
Maddux |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Circleville City Schools |
Bomser |
Toby |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Worthington Kilbourne |
Butler |
Katy |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Oakwood High School |
Drosdak |
Serra |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Northmont |
Guiley |
Lauren |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Eaton High School |
Hageman |
Julia |
12 |
Unattached, OH |
Oak Hills |
Martin |
Mira |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
|
Meyer |
Annie |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Madeira High Schools |
Paes |
Aubrey |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Westerville South High School |
Sterbling |
Brady |
10 |
Unattached, OH |
Bethel Tate High School |
Wade |
Audrey |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
East Canton High School |
Worch |
Meghan |
11 |
Unattached, OH |
Westerville South |
Ali |
Imaan |
11 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Hartje |
Ruth |
12 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Salmon |
Greta |
11 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Solis |
Carmen |
12 |
Valley Elite, IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
Marschel |
Madelyn |
12 |
Warrenton Cross Country B, MO |
Warrenton High School |
Fernandez |
Teresa |
10 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Graves |
Ava |
10 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Kauh |
Caroline |
12 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Lynch |
Colleen |
12 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Tenney |
Caroline |
11 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Wu |
Annie |
10 |
Warriors A, OH |
Westerville North |
Baughman |
Isabella |
12 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Fah |
Uzoma |
12 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North High School |
Hooker |
Savanna |
10 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Johnson-Hunter |
Simiya |
10 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Shenberger |
Cassie |
9 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Suleiman |
Luayyah |
10 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Wu |
Connie |
12 |
Warriors B, OH |
Westerville North |
Hutcherson |
Isabel |
12 |
Warriors C, OH |
Westerville North |
Dubb |
Jasmine |
12 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Lester |
Megan |
12 |
Warriors Running Club, IN |
Whiteland Community High School |
Asikainen |
Juniper |
12 |
Warriors, MO |
Whitfield School |
Casado |
Emma |
12 |
Warriors, MO |
Whitfield School |
Mckown |
Eleanor |
12 |
Warriors, MO |
Whitfield School |
Miller |
Carolyn |
12 |
WHDP A, OH |
West Holmes |
Myers |
Brenna |
12 |
WHDP A, OH |
West Holmes |
Smith |
Noelle |
10 |
WHDP A, OH |
West Holmes |
Starner |
Lexy |
10 |
WHDP A, OH |
West Holmes |
Starner |
Zora |
10 |
WHDP A, OH |
West Holmes |
Wagers |
Alexis |
9 |
WHDP A, OH |
West Holmes |
Conner |
Autumn |
11 |
WHDP B, OH |
West Holmes |
Sampsel |
Olivia |
12 |
WHDP B, OH |
West Holmes |
Capriola |
Morgan |
9 |
Winnebago warriors, IL |
Winnebago |
Woolery |
Emma |
10 |
Winnebago warriors, IL |
Winnebago |
Dragoo |
Maggie |
9 |
Y Not Work?, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Gifford |
Casey |
10 |
Y Not Work?, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Goller |
Abby |
11 |
Y Not Work?, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Goller |
Sophia |
10 |
Y Not Work?, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Oliver |
Tori |
10 |
Y Not Work?, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Smith |
Alison |
12 |
Y Not Work?, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Stagge |
Rachael |
12 |
Y Not Work?, IN |
Yorktown High School |
Massey |
Emillia |
9 |
Yohan's Army, IN |
Hobart High School |
Turley |
Audrey |
9 |
Yohan's Army, IN |
Hobart High School |
Franz |
Riley |
12 |
Zion (Z.-Benton), IL |
|
Hamilton |
Lauren |
10 |
Zion (Z.-Benton), IL |
|
|
|